IJR VOL-2_ISSUE-02_FEBRUARY_2015

TABLE OF CONTENTS

RESEARCH ARTICLES

Sayeda Mehwish Dildar, Najam Ul Hassan, Goher Ali, Muhammad Sher Juni
1-10
Suhatharahima Siraj, Gurugnanam B.
11-15
Abhijeet Biswas
16-24
Gashaw Ayferam
25-41
Bulent ALAGOZ
42-67
Charles Chukwuemeka Nweke
68-74
Sourabh Mehto, Rahul Agarwal, Manish Shah
75-79
A. Kannan, R. Rajendran
80-84
J. Kilakime, A C.O. Amadi, C. Y. Azuamah, N. A. Amadi, U. Zacchaeus
85-93
O. E. Orimoloye, A. C.O. Amadi, N. A. Amadi, C. Y. Azuamah, A. E. Nwoke, U. Zacchaeus, S. I.N. Dozie
94-100
Debasis Mondal
107-122
Lucy Eraikhuemen
123-128
Sana Samreen
129-138
Mohit Chugh, Shraddha Satish Thumsi, Vivek Keshri, Dr. Chandrasekaran S.S
139-153
Arnolfo M. Monleon
154-159
Roushan Islam
160-167
Thatikonda Mounish
168-177
Razdha Parveen
178-184
NurulAini Kamaruddin, Shigeo Fujii, Binaya Raj Shivakoti
185-204
Sunil Jayant Kulkarni
221-225
Najam Ul Hassan, Fariha Sadiq, Muhammad Sher Juni
226-239
Uma shankar, Arun prakash, Pradeep Kumar
240-245
Mohit Gupta, Aadish Jain, P. K Jain
246-252
Rohit R. Khamitkar, Anala M. R.
253-259
Gashaw Ayferam
260-279
L. Chandra Sekhar Reddy
280-288
Lenida Lekli
289- 295
G. Yoganandan, M. Sowndarya
296-302
Abbas Jaffar, Najabat Ali, Muhammad Anwer, Muhammad Naeem Anjum, Muhammad Riaz Raja, Muhammad Jamal Haider, Adil Hussain, Xu Ming
303-317
Kabiru Garba Muhammad
318-328
G. Yoganandan
329-330
Rudina MITA, Besnik BAJRAMI
331-336
Madhu Sharma
337-341
Faouzi Laachari
342-352
V. Arockia Amuthan
353-359
Beena Prakash
360-365
Mohammed Yimer Tegegne
366-377
K. Saravanan, S. Parvathi
378-384
M. Dhanalakshmi, A. Rajesh
385-392
Rajesh Chander
393-399
Nazia Yaqoob, Shazia Habib, Syed Muhammad Imran Haider Zaidi
400-408
Subash Kumar
417-427
Adeshina Oyedele Bello,, Adebayo Timothy Bamiduro,, Angela Unna Chuwkwu,, Isola Oyedeji Osowole,
428-441
Sanjeev Bansal, Dimple Khosla
442-453
S. Shanmugapriya, G. Gnanaselvi
454-459
O. E. Ogunjinmi, J. A. Awotoye, N. O. Olawore
460-467
Anoj Kumar
468-471
Megha Chauhan
472-487
Najabat Ali, Abbas Jaffar, Muhammad Anwer, Shazada Khurram Khan Alwi, Muhammad Naeem Anjum, Najaf Ali, Muhammad Riaz Raja, Adil Hussain, Xu Ming
488-500
Manoj Kumar, A. R. Dangwal
501-509
Tagesse Mathewos Sugebo
510-528
Sunny Wadhwaniya
529-545
Taiwo Grace Odeleye
546-559
Ms. Shalini, Anil Verma
560-567
Ratan Pal Singh, Saptadweepa Saha, Shayan Saha, Rumela Gupta, Sudipto Das Burman
568-573
Soumi Dey, Arnab Das
574-588
Chung Chin-Yi
589-592
Sunil Jayant Kulkarni
593-598
Sonam Sood, Guriqmaan Singh, Gurpreet Kaur
599-612
Arvinder Singh
613-625
K. Saravanan, R. Vijayan
626-636
Sivasamandy. R, Ramesh. R
646-657
Bhawana Dayal, Neetu Singh
658-661
Ashwathy VT, Lokesh BN, Vineeth VT
662-665
Mr. Amarjeet, Sandeep Kumar, Sunder Singh Arya, Sunil Kumar
666-680
Rajiv Kumar
681-694
M. Kavitha
695-706
Shazia Punjoo, Bhat G.A
707-719
B. Purna Chandra Sekhar, S. Radhika, D. Sameer Kumar
720-726
Parveen Kumar, Pardeep Gupta
727-734
Gashaw Ayferam
735-756
Sumit Sharma
757-775
Muhammad Irfan Qadir
776-805
Pritika Dua, Smriti Dua
806-835
Nwaiwu Blessing N., Chikwe Goddey C, Joel Augustus-Daddie, Dapper Edwin M.
836-852
Rasheed Ali Mohammed Saleh
853-864
Shagun Ahuja
865-893
Muhammad Anwer, Abbas Jaffar, Najabat Ali, Darvesh Ali, Najaf Ali
894-920
Goutam Karmakar
921-926
S. Yesu Suresh Raj
927-938
Kamaldeep Kaur
939-943
Mohammed Yimer
944-948
Digvijay Singh Shekhawat
949-963
Mohammed Yimer
964-985
Sanjay Swarnkar, Neha Srivastava
986-992
Mukesh Kumar, Shallu Sehgal
993-1001
Manpreet Kaur, Mandeep Kaur
1002-1006
M. Easwaramoorthi, S. Sathiyamoorthi
1007-1014
R. Thirumurugan
1015-1020
R. Karmakar
1021-1024
Atinderpreet Kaur, Ram Singh
1025-1032
Preeti Desai
1033-1041
Mohammed Yimer
1042-1167
Manminder Singh Anand
1068-1174
R. Venkatesh
1175-1187
Mohammed Yimer Tegegne
1188-1226
Aditi Jana
1227-1229
O. E. Ogunjinmi, J. A. Awotoyeand, N. O. Olawore
1230-1238
Baishali Chakraborty, D Banerjee, Indrani Ghosh, Banya Chakraborty
1239-1247
Shazia Punjoo, Bhat G. A
1248-1257
Krishan Kant, Sachin Garg
1258-1261
Nandini. V, Shruthi. P. T, Seema Tharannum, V. Krishna Murthy
1262-1269
Kanayo Louis Nwadialor
1270-1287
Waqar Ahmad, Noor Zaman, Shoaib Hussain Shah
1288-1304
M. Bommy, A. Rajesh
1305-1313
Vinit Verma, Gyanendra Singh
1314-1323
Parvinder Kaur, Saroj Dahiya, Reenu Rana
1324-1332
Ugo Bridget O., Okpako J.E. F, Igbanugo V. C.
1333-1338
Iheagwara Andrew . I., Opara Jude
1339-1349
Opara Jude, Iheagwara Andrew. I., Nwobi Anderson Chukwukailo
1350-1363
J. S. Anand, Manminder Singh Anand
1364-1368
Rupali Sharma
1369-1379
Satgur Singh, Mandeep kaur
1380-1386
Junaidu Bello Marshall, Esq., Aminu M. Murtala Esq.
1387-1400
Abdur Rahman Aleemi, Muhammad Azeem Qureshi
1401-1411
AratiS. Jane, Sulabha V. Patil
1412-1418
Avantika Dalvi, Parul Bhanarkar Jha
1419-1424
Payal Mehandiratta, Mukund Chandra Mehta
1425-1431
GyaltsenTsh. Bhutia, R. K. Srivastava
1432-1439
Saadat Ali Rizvi, S. P Tewari, Wajahat Ali
1440-1457
K. R. Mohammed Sufiyan, M. Irshad Ahmed
1458-1466
S. Murugananthan
1467-1475
Nwanesi Clement C, Chikwe Goddey Chukwudi, Dapper Edwin M., Joel Augustus Daddie
1476-1486
Sami Masadeh
1487-1493
V. Asok Kumar
1494-1498
Anil Kumar
1499-1506
Manju Chauhan
1507-1514
डॉ लक्ष्मी नारायण
1515-1521


Next PostNewer Post Previous PostOlder Post Home