EDUPUB®publishes books, book chapters, research papers and conference proceedings.

editor@pen2print.org

LightBlog

Breaking

Monday, 26 November 2018

IJR VOL-1_ISSUE-8_SEPTEMBER_2014

TABLE OF CONTENTS

RESEARCH ARTICLES

Irfan Haider
1-14
Alfian Alaydrus
15-24
Pavitha N, ms Shelke
25-31
Syed Harris Laeeque
32-41
Pavitha N, S. N. Shelke
42-50
Edward Markwei Martey
51-66
Pramod Kumar N, Avinash N V, Sudheer K V, Umashankar K S
77-86
Chung Chin-Yi
87-89
Muritala Ishola AKANBI
90-96
Mohamed AR Arbab, Sawsan AH Deaf, Lamyaa A.M El Hassan, Ahmed M El Hassan
97-103
Mohamed A.R Arbab, Sawsan A.H. AL deaf, Lamyaa A.M El Hassan, Alsadig Gassoum, Abd Allah Dafa Allah, Ahmed M. El Hassan
104-114
Gopinath Rana, Arindam Adhikari, Tanusri Mandal, Niranjan Kumar Mandal
115-128
Murlidhar Mishra, Swati Gupta
129-135
Viplav Srivastava
136-139
Khanal Arjun, Paudel Pratima
140-149
Anita Bindal Phulia, Monika Sharma
150-158
Ashutosh Shukla
159-169
Akshay Patil, Akanksha Narode
170-175
Ajayi Adeola
176-184
Ajayi Adeola
185-190
Sowmya. S.M, Premanand Kumbar
191-201
Francisco Nirmala F.M.M, Joe Jesudurai
202-210
ms Meet, Laxmi Narayan
211-223
Valeed A. Ansari, Wubshet Fola
224-254
Sakshi Setia, Sajjan Singh
255-262
Herman Cahyo Diartho
263-275
Om Prakash Gautam
276-186
S.J. Kulkarni, J.P. Kaware
287-293
Mozhdeh Bahadorfar
294-305
Richard Mayowa DADA
306-319
Vivek Parkash
320-323
Syed Harris Laeeque
324-334
O. A. Adeniyi
335-342
O. A. Adeniyi
343-348
Shipra Malik, Anupriya Singh
349-355
Muritala Ishola Akanbi, Anyio Bahago Theophilus, Ajelabi Ebenizer Oluwaseyi, Said Toyin Akeem, Mohameed Abbas Ibrahim
356-365
Prasad J Shetty
366-373
mr. Tholkappian, A. Satheeshkumar
374-383
Hemanta Kr. Baruah
384-389
Hemanta Kr. Baruah
384-389
Patel Dilipkumar Chunilal
390-404
Imo Joseph Udosen, Okon Godwin Okon
405-414
Patel Dilipkumar Chunilal
415-511
B Raveendranadh Singh, M. Sangeetha, Addula Sandhya
521-528
C. V. Padmaja
529-533
S. Yesu Suresh Raj, R. Mani
534-540
Rose Anthony, Kadvekar Shravan
541-565
Sumit Kumar, Tanya Sharma, Vishal Bhalla
580-584
Chung Chin-Yi
585-600
Malabika Talukdar
601-618
Imran Arshad, Muhammed Muneer Babar
619-634
Imran Arshad, Paolo Savona, Zaheer Ahmed Khan
635-649
Imran Arshad, Wajiha Ali, Zaheer Ahmed Khan
650-660
Sukhvinder Singh Dari
661-797
Shivakumar G.S, T. Manichander
798-804
Jahnavi Alwala, M.P.Pratap Rudra, Ramchander Merugu
805-812
Sukhvinder Singh Dari, Rangam Sharma
813-824
M. Krishna Moorty, Chan Wai Sann, Chan Yee Ling, Tee Pei Yin, Wan Kah Yan, Yip Yuin Ee
825-845
Arvind Kumar Sharma
846-853
Narayan Sharma Rimal
854-868
Rishikesh Kumar Gautam, Sonalee Nargunde
869-881
Jayapal Naganur, Chethan B.A.
882-893
Lalit G. Patil
894-900
Laxmi Narayan
901-908
L.D. Rani, Ch.G.V.N. Prasad, CH. Kedari Rao
909-915
Deepak Kumar, Anita Bindal, Monika Sharma
916-923
Anita Bindal Phulia, Monika Sharma, Pooja Rani
924-935
Waseem Zeab Khan, Jamshed- ur-Rehman
936-1015
Rajib Bhattacharyya
1016-1035
S Kannan, T Vekatamuni, P Vijayasarathi
1036-1041
Y. Shafee, L. Jamuna
1042-1050
M.Maria Lumina Sonia, S. Blessi, S. Pauline
1051-1054
Ashish Garg
1055-1062
Arshi Kauser, Ashok Kumar
1063-1070
Harpinder Singh, Sheetal Kalra
1071-1081
Sushil Kumar
1082-1090
Sushil Kumar
1091-1098
Meenu Maheshwari
1099-1109
Muritala Ishola AKANBI, Anyio Bahago Theophilus, Godwin Augustina
1110-1114
Samir Ul Hassan, Kanhaiya Ahuja, Munasir Hussain
1115-1128
J.E Amadi, M.O Adebola, C.S. Eze
1129-1138
Sibsankar Jana
1139-1148
Noraniza Yusoff
1149-1163
Marques Watson
1164-1176
Miran I.Hussien, R. Abd El Aziz, O Giles
1177-1198
Md Munazir Alam
1199-1204
Vishal Bhalla, Vishal Sharma, Tarun Yadav
1205-1210
R. Ramaabaanu, S. Lalitha
1211-1219
M. N. Periysamy, A. Amsa
1220-1232
S. Dhakal, N. K. Chaudhary, K. R. Pande, L. Yadav
1233-1238
A. C Okafor, T. C. Sunday,
1239-1245
Dhanashree Dilip Raut, Mohit U Kothawade
1246-1252
Reena Mittal
1253-1257
Varun Vashishtha, Tapodhan Singla, Sumeet Singh
1258-1264
Tanya Sharma, Sumit Das, Vishal Bhalla
1265-1275
Ch G. V.N. Prasad, Katkam Gaurav, Nunavath Yakaiah, R Bharath Kumar
1276-1287
Niveathasaro V, Vijayasaro V
1288-1293
Rama Sharma, Gargi Bhadoria, Vibha Srivastava
1294-1307
Nsikak Andrew Abraham, Okon Godwin Okon
1308-1316
Swapna Kashinath Jadhav
1317-1321
Priyanka Madhiraju, G Deepa
1322-1332
B Shrestha, D.D. Dhakal, K. Mishra, B.R. Khanal
1333-1338
Christiana Samuel Ekong, Okon Godwin Okon, Gabriel Ukpong Akpan
1339-1345
Okon Godwin Okon, Nsikak Andrew Abraham, Gabriel Ukpong Akpan
1346-1350
Shubham Ojha
1351-1360
Prabha Kiran
1361-1370
Ravi Jha, Roshan Regmi, L. Sobita Simon, Abhilasha A . Lal
1371-1373
Tarika Bhutani, Rashmi Arora, Ronak Juneja
1374-1377
Pranay Jyoti Goswami, Sonali Roy
1378-1393
Sanjay Yadav, Ritika Manchanda, Stela Sarkar
1394-1401
Ronak Juneja, Mona Sharma
1402-1406
Kanak N. Moharir
1407-1431
S. Udhaya Shankar
1432-1436
Bhawna Bhutani, Ms. Deepika, Yatin Sachdeva
1437-1439
Chaitanya Pande
1440-1450
Md Chingiz Khan
1451-1482
Rouf Ahmad Rather, R Rajendran
1483-1493
Anita Chhatwal
1494-1505
Manoj K S Chhangani, Chayan Mehta
1506-1508