EDUPUB®publishes books, book chapters, research papers and conference proceedings.

editor@pen2print.org

LightBlog

Breaking

Sunday, 7 October 2018

IJR VOL-4_ISSUE-09_AUGUST_2017

Pratyush Kumar Patnaik, Shailendra D Deo
1018-1029
K. John babu, J. P. Karthik
1030-1031
Boya Sripriya, M.Chaitanya Kishore Reddy
1032-1040
Gourishetty Raga Mounika, Shravan Kumar Elguri
1041-1047
A. Anjaiah, Mounika Neela
1048-1052
Pankaj Kumar, Deepak Kumar
1053-1059
Dinesh Kumar
1060-1062
Balaji Deshmukh, Archana Reddy
1063-1070
Ch. Dayakar Reddy, Siva Rama Krishna Reddy
1071-1078
Shelly Sinha, N. Sujata Gupta
1079-1085
V Geetha Bhavani, K Rajasekhar Rao
1086-1091
A. Kapesa
1092-1101
Mrs. A Rajalakshmi
1102-1107
Dr.Muhammad Ramzan Aziz, Dr. Altaf Hussain, Dr. Noman Ali, Dr. Aiman Shahid
1108-1119
E. Praganavi, A. Gayathri
1120-1129
Sunitha Kumari Jijjavarapu, Usha Rani Nelakuditi
1130-1143
B. Vishala, M. Surendra Reddy, B. Sravana keerthi
1144-1152
B. Sravana Keerthi, G. Venkatesh, B. Vishala
1153-1160
T. Pragna, mr. K. Ravi
1161-1165
Jogender Singh
1166-1172
Maran Bandhu Majumder, Bijan Sarkar
1173-1179
Remya Krishnan A. V.
1180-1185
Puja Bahl
1186-1194
P. Rakesh Kumar, M. Lava Kumar
1195-1210
Chanchal Rani, Dr. Baljit Singh Khehra
1211-1219
M. ASHOK BABU, A.V. Subba Rao, R. Sambasivanayak
1220-1224
Ms. Meenakshi
1225-1228
B. Maheshwar singh, E Siva Reddy, R. Meenakshi Reddy
1229-1239
Ajit M. Choudhari, J.V.L. Venkatesh
1240-1248
Chandra Kant Pawe
1249-1254
Dipaali Pulekar
1255-1261
Amlan Ganguly, Bijan Sarkar
1262-1268
Ms RITU
1269-1272
U. Ashok Kumar, S. Siva Reddy
1273-1278
Hinwa Hussein Ahmed
1279-1296
Saakshi singhal
1297-1300
Alaa Sahl Jaafer, Abdali Abdulkareem Abdali
1314-1328
Sajjad Shaikh
1329-1333
इन्दिरा सिंह
1334-1345
कृश्णमोहन पाण्डेय
1346-1350
Ms. Kirtee, M. L. Sehgal
1351-1361
K.Sarat Chandrika, Dr.D. R. Srinivas
1362-1368
Richa Malik, Amit Mahal
1369-1374
Shesh Nath Vernwal
1375-1384
Tariq Rashid Wani, Aijaz Ahmad Sheikh
1385-1392
Paryaz Ahmad Bhat, Irshad Ahmad Mantoo
1393-1397
V. Neha, K. David Raju
1398-1404
Monisha Deka, Ananta Kumar Jena
1405-1420
A. Santhappan
1421-1436
A. Santhappan
1437-1454
G. Umakanthan, P. Vinobaba, K. Radampola
1455-1472
Shaik Nayab Rasool, M Haritha, P Srinivasulu
1473-1478
Khurram Aziz, Muhammad Awais, Syed Shahbaz ul Hasnain, Muhammad Arslan, Qadeer Rahat
1479-1492
Khurram Aziz, Ramaisa Aqdas Rana, Muhammad Rashid, Qadeer Rahat
1493-1500
Murchana Gogoi
1501-1507
vempatapu Rama Divya, dr. D. Venkateswarlu, Divya Anusha Naidu
1508-1519
Relangi Sai Krishna Supretha, dr. D. Venkateswarlu, Divya Anusha Naidu
1520-1532
K. Kavitha, Dr. P. Abdul Khayum
1533-1539
M. Sunandini, B. Siva Reddy
1540-1447
Labiba Alam
1548-1553
Jatender Datta
1554-1570
Jatender Datta
1571-1586
Dr. K Veeresh, Veerabhadrappa Algur, Vithal Rao Chauhan, Chhitar Mal Yadav
1586-1593
Dr. K Veeresh, Veerabhadrappa Algur, Vithal Rao Chauhan, Vipin Kumar Tiwari
1594-1600
Nagarama Kotaiah Valaparla, Anantha Bhaskar Rao K
1601-1606
Jintu Hazarika
1607-1613
Sanjay Kumar B, T. Shilpa
1614-1620
Dr. Muhammad Zamil, Dr. Waqas Farid Khosa, Dr. Altaf Hussain, Dr.Muhammad Ramzan Aziz
1621-1632
K. Krishna Mohan, K. Uday Kiran
1633-1640
Chitturi Prasad, B Venkata Ramana
1641-1646
C. Sabitha, m. V. Maheswara Reddy
1647-1654
Ahmed Hussein Ahmed
1655-1670
Smita Lahkar, Girimollika Hazarika
1671-1678
G. Ramakrishna, P. Lakshmi Reddy
1679-1688
M. Usha Rani, Dr. V S S N Srinivasa Baba, Dr. Gundala Srivalli
1689-1696
Tamma Ashok Reddy, D. Venkateswarlu
1697-1711
Chung Chin-Yi
1712-1718
Konda Bala Chandra, J.V. Subba Rao
1719-1730
peddi Surekha, ambati Sridevi
1731-1737
A. Raghava Raju, Komma Mahesh Babu
1738-1741
A. Raghava Raju, Madala Naga Swapna
1742-1746
Kurapati Durga Prashanth Reddy, N. Srinivasa Rao
1747-1761
vemulapalli Venkataramana
1762-1769
Kavitha Guda, Doolam Ramdarshan
1770-1776
A.V. A Swarna, Dr. K. Suresh Babu
1777-1782
K. Jayasree, T. Sarath Babu
1783-1788
E. Bhavana, Dr. K. Suresh Babu
1789-1795
Lamneivah Sitlhou
1796-1807
G. Vinay Kamal, M. Ashok Kumar, B. Suresh
1808-1813
Kola Satish Kumar, Anuradha Tutika, Appala Raju Samanthula
1814-1820
Inapanuri Sandeep, R. Papa Rao, B. Suresh
1821-1826
Caiyun Liu, Tao Zhang, Jie Xiong
1827-1830
Jacques Lukenze Tamuzi, Jonathan Lukusa Tshimwanga, Ley Muyaya Muyaya, Esperance Musanda Manwana
1831-1840
Jacques Lukenze Tamuzi, Jonathan Lukusa Tshimwanga, Aubrey Kudzala
1841-1852
A. Anjaiah, A. Govardhan
1858-1863
Amar Latta, Kajal Chaudhary, Anjana Attri
1864-1870
Dr. Vikash
764-773
Aditya Sharma, Arpit Chawda
1871-1878
Ankit Gupta, Arpit Chawda
1879-1887
Sankalp Srivastava, R. P Gupta
1889-1896
C. Sabitha, M. V. Maheswara Reddy
1897-1904
K Naga Hanumaiah, A Siva Naga Raju
1905-1912
Valluru. Yamini, A. Suryanarayana
1913-1920
Tayyaba Gul, Muhammad Zamil, Mudasir Abbas, Muhammad Ramzan Aziz
1921-1930
Deepala Avinash, V. Nagaraju Nayak
1931-1939
Ragini Siva Kumar, V. Nagaraju Nayak
1940-1948
D. Prudhvi Raju, G.S. Guru Dattatreya
1949-1956
Y. Bala Rama Mohana Rao, P. Bala Krishna, S. Kishore Babu
1957-1961
Kaipa Lahari, C. Gulzar
1962-1969
Sopheak Thav, Tae-Kyun Kim
1970-1977
Sopheak Thav, Soben Kim, Tae-Kyun Kim
1978-1981
K. Lakshmi Tejaswi, K. Babulu
1982-1985
Madaka. Jagadeesh, N. Sirisha
1986-1995
V. Jyothirmayee, A. Venkatraman
1996-2005
D. Padmasri, S. Suresh
2006-2011
U. Rajarajeswari, G. Vamsikrishna
2012-2019
Gottumukkala Ravi Kumar, N. Sirisha
2020-2024
Shaik Kousar Sana, U. Sravya
2025-2036
T.L.D.N.V.V.L. Spandana, B. R. Narendra
2037-2043
Balram Sharma
2044-2049
Mridusmita Mukherjee, Rubi Kataki, Antara Bhattacharyya
2050-2055
Mohsin Khan
2056-2062
Noman Lateef, Abdul Basit Ansari, Abubakar Tauseef, Mudassir Shah, Tanvir Alam
2063-2068
Sinjini Roy
2068-2087
Thota Anil, S. Mohan Kumar, G Srikanth Reddy
2088-2101
H Pavan Kumar, G. Srikanth Reddy, B Nageshwara Rao
2102-2116
G Sunil Reddy, S. Mohan Kumar, B Nageshwara Rao
2117-2130
pinintisairam Reddy, S Mohan Kumar, B Nageshwara Rao
2131-2140
J. Anudeep, K. Kiran Kumar, J. Narsaiah
2141-2154
A. Vandana, M. Shanthi, B. Nageswar Rao
2155-2164
K Pradeep Reddy, K Venkatesh, J Narsaiah
2165-2178
G. Karthik Chandan, S. Mohan Kumar, Basawaraj S Hasu
2179-2187
PERAM VENKATESWARARA REDDY, SANKARA RAO KAMINENI
2188-2192
Manjunath L Naduvinamani, H P Raju
2193-2197
Mohd Fahad Perwez
2198-2204
Koppisetti Manikiran, K Hima Bindu, D. Suryanarayana
2205-2213
P. Sai Vamsi Aravind, P. Anjaiah
2214-2221
Vinay Kumar Sinha, P. Anjaiah
2222-2227
Harshitha M N, Dr. Shankaraiah
2228-2233
Nisha Maharana
2234-2243
Shelomeya Ragel
2244-2253
Daggupati Rekha, B. Ravi Teja
2254-2264
T. Premchander, BV Ramana Murthy
2265-2274
R. Ashok Kumar, B. Raviteja
2275-2284
A. Raveendranadh Kumar, T. Swapna
2285-2295
B. Yamuna, P.R. Rajesh Kumar
2296-2309
N. Sravya, G. Vijay Kumar
2310-2320
G. Renuka, P.R. Rajesh Kumar
2321-2333
Jatender Datta, Sahib Sartaj Singh
2334-2337
Zainab Mohsin Ibrahim, Wesan Fadhel Khalef, Awatif M. Al-Saaedi, Roaa Jafar Elkheralla, Rana Talib Al-Muswie, Zaman Kareem Hanan
2338-2341
Rama Sharma, Vibha Srivastava
2342-2358
Seeboli Ghosh Kundu
2359-2370
Ms. Rina
2359-2366
M. Hemalatha, K. Rajasekhar
2367-2373
P. Chandrika, Y.Pavan Kumar Reddy
2374-2382
Manchikanti Anudeep, N. Dinesh Kumar
2383-2387
M.A. RAFIQ AHMED KHAN, T. SESHADRI KIRANe, DOWLATH AHAMMAD
2388-2400
Kulbir Singh
2401-2406
Sushma H.B
2407-2416
A. SURESHBABU, U. PANDIAN
2417-2424
T.S Akheel, V.Usha Shree, S. ArunaMastani
2425-2430
Anitha Banoth
2431-2434
Anitha Banoth
2435-2438
Lakavath Vijay Kumar
2439-2444
RAJASHEKAR KOYYAD, MALLANNAGOWDA N
2445-2452
BOYA YADAIAH
2453-2462
MARATY MEENA
2463-2468
D RAMBAU
2469-2475
Mr. BIJENDER
2476-2480
D. Suresh, S. Kalahasti, B. Sanjeeva Rao, V. Ashok Babu
2481-2486
SAPAVAT DEEPA
2487-2494
G. Monica Jadav
2495-2497
BANOTH SRUJANLAL
2498-2502
DHONVAN SINDHU, DHONVAN SRINU
2503-2507
Ms. Kirti
2508-2514
Umair Hyder
2515-2520
VEMULA PRADEEP
2521-2525
Aapuri Laxminarsimha Rao, Jongoni Srinivas
2526-2537
A Shyam Sunder, Gaddam Srikanth
2538-2549
D SHAVIKA
2550-2554
BANOTH SRUJANLAL
2555-2560
G. Monica Jadav
2561-2564
A. Raju, B. Sanjeeva Rao, K. Madhukar
2565-2570
MEGAVATH SRINU
2571-2574
Marri Raviteja
2575-2583
Madaram Vikram Goud
2584-2600
Bandaru Murali Mohan
2601-2607
K. NIRMALA, K.SATISH BABU, K. HEMACHANDRA REDDY
2608-2612
Abhishek Parashar
2613-2617
A. Pradeep Kumar, Yashpal Singh
2618-2622
K. Rajendra Prasad, Yashpal Singh
2623-2625
T. Srinivas Reddy, Yashpal Singh
2626-2630
Alekhya K,
2631-2639
Kusum Yadav
2640-2646
Mr. Rajesh
2647-2650
Mr. Sandeep
2651-2658
Mr. Suman
2659-2672
Dal Singh
2673-2678
Ms. Rachna
2679-2685
Tapender sharma
2686-2697
Dr Mukesh Kumar
2698-2701
Navjot Jyoti
2702-2707
Mallikarjun Singireddy, Chadrashekar Reddy, Sridhar Singam
2708-2714
DR. MANDA SURESH
2715-2729
KUMAR VIKAS, LAXMI, R. R.
2730-2737
Shyam Lal
2738-2747
Anamika Shukla
2748-2755
Keshari Nandan Mishra
2756-2760
ANAGANDULA SRINU
2761-2769
Dr.C. KATHIRAVAN
2770-2779