About Me

EduPub Services provided by Edupedia Publications Pvt Ltd helps scholars in gaining an advantage in academic and professional fields. Write to us now to get support editor@pen2print.org

IJR VOL-3_ISSUE-18_DECEMBER_2016

TABLE OF CONTENTS

RESEARCH ARTICLES

S Siva Jyothi, P Yejdani Khan
1-13
Qusay Salim Jameel
14-26
Bollineni Madhuri, Sujatha Polisetty
27-38
A. PARIJATHA, B. SUMAN
39-48
Molli Geetha Madhuri Yadav, Chandra Sekhar Rayudu
49-56
T. Ganesh Reddy, A. Suneel Kumar
57-61
R. ANAND REDDY, M. HARATH, S. G. NAWAZ, R. RAMA CHANDRA
62-66
K. BALASUBRAHMANYAM, L. Sunitha Rani
67-71
BALAMURALI RANGISETTY, P. Rajendra Babu
72-77
Manukonda Manasa, Divvela Satyanarayana, K. Sri Hari Rao
78-87
B. Pavitravathi, S. Swapna Dharma
88-93
E. ASWANI, M. Sharmila Devi
94-98
K. LATHA, M. Meenakshi
99-103
M. Ramesh Babu, B. Uma Maheswari
104-109
M. SAI DIVYA, K. S. SANTHOSH, D. MAHESH KUMAR, B. RAMESH BABU
110-115
B. INDRAJA, T. KOTESWARARAO, RUSHI SANTHOSH SINGH
116-119
B. KALYAN BABU, L. Sunitha Rani
120-124
A. RAVI KUMAR, A. VENKATA PRASAD, D. MAHESH KUMAR, B. RAMESH BABU
125-129
Pasupuleti Neelima, M. V.S.Prem Sagar
130-137
K. NEELAKANTA, G. SUBBA RAO, B. RAMESH BABU
138-143
K. Sri Hari Rao, Valeti Naga Jyothi, M. Chiranjeevi
144-150
RADHAKRISHNA VUNNAM, S.ANIL KUMAR
151-157
RAVINUTHALA SRINIVAS, BONIGALA SUBHASHINI, N. HANUMA NAIK
158-165
Guggilla. Sirisha, MD. Kouser, Rushi Santhosh Singh Thakur
166-173
Arun Kant Painoli
174-183
SUDHAMAI P, M. L.R. JYOSTNA
184-188
Molli Geetha Madhuri Yadav, Chandra Sekhar Rayudu
189-196
P. AVINASH, SELIN RAVI KUMAR. C
197-202
P. ANJAIAH, B. SRAVANTHI
203-207
AMBATI ASHOK KUMAR, R VARAPRASADA RAO
208-212
S. SREENIV ASULU, UMA GOWRA
213-219
ABDUL SHAIK FAYAZ, K KAMESWAR REDDY
220-223
Nalla Ramulu, Kunjam Nageshwararao, G. Sita Ratnam
224-228
P BHAVANA, A TONY DAVID, CH. MANIKANTA REDDY
229-233
G. BHAVYA BHARATHI, B. RAMESH BABU, S. NIRAMALA
234-237
N. SHILPASREE, B. RAMESH BABU, S. NIRAMALA
238-242
ISLAVATH SEKHAR BABU, S NARESH, CH. MANIKANTA REDDY
243-249
P MANASA, J NARESH, CH. MANIKANTA REDDY
250-255
M SUNNY, M SRUTHI, CH. MANIKANTA REDDY
256-270
DAMALLA MOUNIKA, P. VAMSHI KRISHNA, CHAND RASHEKHAR
271-279
B. TEJASVI
280-284
Ahmed Abdulameer Arab Al-Taie
285-300
Ahmed Abdulameer Arab Al-Taie
301-318
Aws Saeed Mirdan, Ismael Abbas Manuel
319-344
M. Sheshikala, P Naveen Kumar
345-349
M. Sheshikala, D. Rajeshwara Rao, 3 P. Manasa
350-355
Boddepalli Prameela, A.V.S. Pavan Kumar
356-361
SAKE JAGADISH BABU, B. RAMESH BABU, G. RAGHU YADAV
362-367
Shaik Shahanaz, V.B.V.N. Krishna Suresh
368-379
BADAVATH DATHU KRISHNA, S. GOVINDA RAO
380-388
P ARJUN, B SUMAN
389-400
Honoureen Beatrice Gamble
401-410
Jarabhala venkates waramma, M.N. Satish Kumar
411-427
Heba Allah M. Elbaghdady
428-451
Heba Allah M. Elbaghdady, Hanan A. Emara
452-464
P. Yejdani Khan, Vempati. Rajasekhar
465-470
S. I. Okoro, P. U. Omeje
471-494
Campo Elías Flórez Pabón
495-513
PASHNIGARH RUHEENA BEGUM, S M SUBAHAN
514-526
Y. NUTHANA, A N NAGA JYOTHI
527-537
POKALA CHERANJEEVI, G SATYA PRABHA
538-545
ASTHAPURAM APARNA, P.V VARA PRASAD RAO
546-556
SANDIRI GIRISH KUMAR, G. SATYA PRABHA
557-565
SAMALA VAIN, .P.V .VARA PRASAD RAO
566-570
SUNKI SHRAVAN KUMAR, P.V.VARA PRASAD RAO
571-580
SANJEEVA KUMAR, P.V. VARA PRASAD RAO
581-588
KAMBALAPALLI RAMA DEVI, G SATYA PRABHA
589-597
NAGARA KAVITHA, P.V. VARA PRASAD RAO
598-606
K Pavani, G Mamatha
607-621
N Prasad, K Supriya
622-633
N PAVAN KUMAR, N V SAILAJA
634-640
Ch Madan Kumar, T Vennela
641-652
. P Chitra Rekha, M Saraswathi
: 653-659
K Pavani, Y Bharath
660-670
Thikka Mallikarjuna, Sirish kumar
671-677
Panchadsharam Vinoth
678-686
Sanket Parashar, Sanjeev Kumar Mittal
687-696
R. Jayasri, G. Venkateswara Rao
697-704
Anurag Garg
705-709
M SWAPNA, . N. PUNNA RAO
710-714
Amardeep Kaur
715-720
ANUMULA SATHEESH, P.V. VARA PRASAD RAO
721-728
Baset Mahmood, Abdul Rauf, Sumaira abbasi, Afzal Randhawa
729-735
J SWATHI, D CHANDRA SEKHAR
736-748
K SRIKANTH KUMAR, 1. D CHANDRA SEKHAR
749-752
SHAIK JILANI PASHA, N PUNNA RAO
753-761
Y NAGARAN, D CHANDRA SEKHAR
762-773
P VENKATESH, D CHANDRA SEKHAR
774-780
Baset Mahmood, Abdul Rauf, Sumaira Abbasi, Afzal Randhawa
781-787
E. ANJANEYULU, B. RAMESH
788-799
D. NARESH REDDY, D. CHANDRA SEKHAR
800-807
B. VAMSI, K. RAJANI
808-816
Bhukya Ravi, G. Naresh
817-822
Thoorpati Venkatesh, Bhukya Ravi, G. Naresh
823-829
Gaybullaev Alisher Ismatullayevic
830-834
Adilhodjaev Sherzod Shuhratovich
835-842
Yakubova Iroda Bakhramovna
843-852
Narbaev Sharofitdin Kengashovich
862-867
Surayyo Mahmudovna Rakhmonova
868-872
KARIMOV KHURSHID AKRAMOVICH
873-876
WAFAA HADI HABEEB
877-901
Mr. Jasim Mohammed Yahya
902-925
Kanhiya Lal Dangi, Vinita Kulshrestha, Pramendra Dev
926-932
DONEPUDI SUMAJA REDDY, SARALA PATCHALA
933-937
L. Praveen Kumar, S. Sivaji
938-943
Neha. R. Bhalerao, Kaushiki. p. Pandey
944-953
BALAJI MOGILI, S. THIRUMALA DEVI
954-958
Ch. Swetha, M. Murali Krishna
959-976
T. Sowmya, G. Manga Rao
977-983
S.Sree Divya Teja, G. Suresh
984-992
D. Vanajakshi, S. Madhava Rao
993-999
Chung Chin-Yi
1000-1005
R. Ramachandra, S G Nawaz, V . Sri Sireesha
1006-1022
I Wayan Artawa
1023-1029
Akram Hatem Saber, Md. Misbahuddin
1030-1040
A. Sai Soujanya, S. Madhavarao
1041-1045
Anuj Dhiman
1046-1049
Kuchipudi Prabhu, Ch Srinivasarao
1050-1058
Akram Hatem Saber, B. Rajendera Naik
1059-1072
Ramesh Subramanian
1073-1081
T. Naveen Kumar
1082-1087
T. Naveen Kumar
1088-1094
T. Naveen Kumar
1095-1101
Jagseer singh
1102-1109
Rajabov Nariman Sharifbaevich
1110-1113
Tulaganova Gulchehra Zahitovna
1114-1117
Aripaka Jyothi, S. Mamatha, M. Murali Krishna
1118-1133
Priyanka Baghel, Sharmita Gupta
1134-1144
Azamjon R. Rakhmanov
1145-1148
U. Saydahmedov
1149-1154
Urmanbaeva Feruza
1155-1159
Rajabov Nariman Sharifbaevich
1160-1163
Tulaganova Gulchehra Zahitovna
1164-1167
Esenipalli Anil, A Arjuna Rao
1168-1175
Nazia Tabassum, T Sravann Kumar, N. Venkatesh Naik
1176-1179
Ch. Kalyani, B. Gangadhar
1180-1186
K. Sireesha, Y. Kanakaraju
1187-1192
Devarakonda Lakshmi, M.Siva Srinivas Rao
1191-1198
Maryam Khan Lashari, Baset Mahmood, Aliya Razzaq
1199-1204
Maryum Khan Lashari, Baset Mahmood, Aliya Razzaq
1205-1216
Mr Srinivas
1217-1222
Arvaplli Rajesh, Y. Umaravisankar, N. hanuma naik
1223-1230
Tumma Rajeswara Rao, K. Deevan Kumar
1231-1237
P. SUBHASHINI, SK. GOWSE BASHEED
1238-1244
Somisetty. Sravanthi, Kaipu. Nagarjuna Reddy
1245-1249
Kolusu. Siva Krishna, K . Naresh
1250-1255
P. VINAY BABU, S.V.D. ANIL KUMAR
1256-1262
vuda Pridhvi Raj, K. Sangeeth Kumar
1263-1272
B Srinivasa Rao
1273-1277
Raja Murali Prasad
1278-1285
P. Vanitha, A. T. Jaganathan
1286-1291
Chung Chin-Yi
1292-1298
B. PRATHYUSHA, K. ABDUL RAHAMAN
1299-1318
JAAFAR GHADEER ABBAS
1319-1331
Jasim Mohammed Yahya
1332-1342
JAAFAR GHADEER ABBAS
1343-1354
Ms Renuka, Vinod Kumar
1355-1364
DEVASATH SAROJA BAI, K. ABDUL RAHAMAN
1365-1377
Vempalaku Priyanka, T. Ravi Kumar
1378-1394
C.FATHIMA ARSHIA ANJUM, T. RAVI KUMAR
1395-1408
Bashyam Soumya, T. Ravi Kumar
1409-1418
Zakiria Yahya Ayoob
1419-1430
Mr.Jasim Mohammed Yahya
1431-1444
Abdul Rameem Sultana, V. Subba Raju
1445-1451
Raghvendra Kumar, Prasant Kumar Pattnaik, Yogesh Sharma
1452-1462
Raghvendra Kumar, Prasant Kumar Pattnaik, Yogesh Sharma
1463-1474
D V Sasidhar, K. V.V Satyanarayana
1475-1482
K. SRIHARI RAO, Sk MASTHAN BASHA, M. CHIRANJEEVI
1483-1493
Aylluri Mrudula Deekshit, A. Lakshmi Durga
1494-1501
Anita Devi
1502-1513
Sanket Parasher, Sanjeev Kumar Mittal
1514-1520
RAVINDRA NAYAK BHUKYA, S. VIZIANANDA ROW
1521-1531
Satish Kumar Thalladi
1532-1554
V. JAYA VARSHINI DEVI, G. CHANDRA SEKHAR, K. N. NIRMALA
1555-1565
Panchadsharam Vinoth
1566-1571
Hawa Singh
1572-1576
Ms. MADHULATA
1577-1586
Ms. MADHULATA
1587-1595
Ms. MADHULATA
1596-1607
Sunil Khokhar
1608-1615
KUPPAM VINEELA RANI, Y. SHABEENA
1616-1636
S Thirumala, B. R Kiran
1637-1645
P. Srinivas Rao, Jayadev Gyani, G. Narsimha
1646-1654
PERURU ANOOSHA, S. HABEEMUNNEESHA
1655-1661
K AKHILA, P SARALA
1662-1692
Anshu Singh, Janendra Nath Shrivastava, Nidhi Govil
1693-1701
Pooja Vyas
1702-1728
Dr. Shivam Malhotra, Dr. Varsha A Singh, Dr. Ekta Joshi, Dr. Khushboo, Dr. Alia, Dr. Disha
1729-1732
BAGATHI KIRAN KUMAR, RAMESH CHALLAGUNDLA, A. SRI SATYA KALYANI
1733-1741
N. YELLAJI RAO, D. HIMA BINDU, RAMESH CHALLAGUNDLA
1742-1747
K. LAKSHMI PRASAD, K. BALAJI
1748-1753
Y. Ambica
1754-1759
V. LINGASWAMY, D. RAMESH
1760-1770
CH. RAVALI, S. SAI KIRAN KUMAR, D. RAMESH
1771-1784
Saiprasad Molagavalli, M. Harathi, R. RAMACHANDRA
1785-1792
B. DURGAPRASAD, D. RAMESH
1793-1800
A. Hari Priya
1801-1805
R. Nethravathi, S. Vahini
1806-1810
BINDHU REDDY, P. VENKATESH, D. RAMESH
1811-1818
Mr Ravi, P. Venkatesh, D. RAMESH
1819-1829
Y.S.S. SRIRAMAM, V. ANURAGH, M S MADHAN MOHAN, T. SARAN KUMAR
1830-1834
P. Priyanka, S. Naresh Kumar
1835-1840
J. SRINU NAICK, AREPALLI NARASIMHA MURTHY
1841-1856
N. Sandhyarani, D. Ramesh
1857-1867
AKKAYYAGARI NEEHARIKA, GADE SUBBAREDDY
1868-1876
Arinze O. Uche, Francis D. Sikoki, Roseline S. Konya, Bernard B. Babatunde
1877-1888
R. MANOHAR REDDY, S. G NAWAZ, R. RAMACHANDRA
1889-1894
V. SOMASEKHAR, S. G NAWAZ, R. RAMACHANDRA
1895-1900
T. ARUNA KUMARI, Mr. SUBRAMANYAM
1901-1908
V. Rama Rao
1909-1915
V. Rama Rao
1916-1920
Richa Saxena, J. N. Shirvastava, Parul Saxena
1921-1932
E. Sumathi, S. Sai Kumar, D. Ramesh
1933-1939
Leonis Marchalina, Hartini Ahmad
1940-1945
Adamu Umara Bulakarima, Umara Zulum, Mustafa Alhaji Isa
1946-1950
Vijay Mallya
1951-1953
Umara Zulum, Adamu Umara Bulakarima, Mustafa Alhaji Isa, Abdulqadir Bukar Bababe
1954-1958
Jyoti More
1959-1965
Dinesh Kumar
1966-1980
Ms SARITA
1981-1988
Poonam Malik
1988-1995
U Jabeen, Mrs.T. Neetha
1996-2002
N. Poojitha, Mrs. T.Neetha
2003-2009
R. Mounika, Dr.Ravindar Reddy Thokala
2010-2015
Bobbala Sravani, Mrs.T .Neetha
2016-2021
Harbans Lal Godara
1996-2001
Dr. Ravindar Reddy Thokala, M. Pavani
2002-2009
कविता कुमारी
1604-1608
Ravi Kumar Chandu, M.Ekambaram Naidu
1609-1613
Dr.G.Shankar Lingam
1614-1618
Sunil Phougat
1619-1627
Gurleen Kaur
1628-1636
Asha Sharma
1637-1645
Ms कीर्ति
1646-1648
P. Srilatha
1649-1653
P. Dileep Kumar
1654-1665
B. Hema Latha
1666-1675
Nadam Lavudya
1676-1691
Phani Raja. I
1692-1696
MOHAMMAD SIRAJUDDIN
1697-1704
MANCHIKATLA SRIKANTH
1705-1709
Vinaysagar Anchuri
1710-1719
Mr. Sandeep
1720-1726
Dr. Naveen Kumar
1727-1734
Monika Sharma
1735-1739
Shilpi Srivastava
1740-1750
Ms Chandni
1751-1758
ANAMIKA SHUKLA
1759-1769
P RAMULU
1770-1774
G RANGASWAMY
1775-1778
JHANSIRANI SRIRAMULA
1779-1782
Sowmya Koneru
1783-1791
Mr. Syed Azeem Haider Abidi, Dr. Rahul Shukla
1792-1801