About Me

EduPub Services provided by Edupedia Publications Pvt Ltd helps scholars in gaining an advantage in academic and professional fields. Write to us now to get support editor@pen2print.org

IJR VOL-3_ISSUE-17_NOVEMBER_2016

TABLE OF CONTENTS

RESEARCH ARTICLES

Mohammad Mohiuddin Shah Khan, MUHAMMAD SHAKEEL M
1-8
R. Pradyusha Manogna, Gopi. Kodumuri
9-13
P.Ashok kumar, Erupula NagaRaju
14-18
P. Ashok Kumar, Vulloji Raja
19-23
D. Kiran Kumar, N. Murali Mohan, Y. Bapureddy
24-27
Shereen Fathima, G. Naresh
28-35
D Shiva Kumar, M.L.R. Jyostna
36-43
Sadath Jahan Hyder, Imthiaz Unnisa Begum
44-48
Rubeena Khatoon, Imthiaz Unnisa Begum
49-53
A. Mounika, L. Sunitha Rani
54-58
Sainadh Bommidi, L V Ramesh
59-66
K. Sudha Kumari, K. Ramesh
67-72
Shaik. Shehanaz, T. Revathi
73-76
P Yuva Kishore Reddy, A. Trinadha Rao, K. Anka Siva Prasad
77-80
P. Vasavi, G. Veerapandu
81-84
Syeda Zeba, Imthiaz Unnisa Begum
85-89
Durga Boddu, A. Nagasridhar
90-98
P. SUNITHA, B. SRINIVAS
99-105
Pentakota venkataapparao, K.S. Ramanjaneyulu
106-113
B. Kotesh, Imthiaz Unnisa Begum, Shazia Farha
114-118
Mohammed Shamkhy Shareef
119-144
Mohammed Shamkhy Shareef
145-159
Ch. Siva Kumar
160-193
D. SrinivasaRao, T. D. V. A. Naidu, K Hri Krishnaa
194-199
THOGARLA RAVINDAR, M.V.V.S CHOWDARY
200-206
ENUGANDULA BHARGAV, M. RAJESH
207-213
K. ANITHA, CH.SMITHA CHOWDARY
214-220
AKULA RAJINI, K. SRIKANTH, SAPTHAGIRI VIENALA
221-228
G. NIROSHA, MOHANDAS. AUDIRALA
229-237
KANDULA ADI REDDY, SAPTHAGIRI VIENALA, B. BHARATHI
238-243
BHUTHARAJU MAHESH, B. BHARATHI, NAGA VIJAY KUMAR REDDY.T
244-258
Aaquib Javed, Vijay L. Agrawal
259-263
G. SANTHOSH, AGA VIJAY KUMAR REDDY.T VIJAY KUMAR REDDY.T, K. SRIKANTH
264-275
Chandra Sekhar Reddy, S. S. Das, K. V. Ramana Reddy
276-283
M. MAHESHWARI, P. POORNIMA, K. SHIVA KUMARA SWAMY
284-292
MAHESH KOTTE, Adavelli Ramesh, Soma Preethi
293-297
Sheeloju Durgamaheshwari, Adavelli Ramesh, Machukonda Kishore
298-301
SHRUTIRANI KHANDRE. A, Adavelli Ramesh, Machukonda Kishore
302-306
Mysagalla Mahesg, Adavelli Ramesh, Machukonda Kishore
307-311
Nalla Swapna, Adavelli Ramesh, Manchukonda Kishore
312-314
Shirisha S, Adavelli Ramesh, Machukonda Kishore
315-317
Jayanti Kumawat, Poonam Pathak
318-322
N SANDEEP CHAITANYA, V SUMAN
323-328
SIRMARIGARI SHIV ANANDAM, M SREENIVASA RAO
329-337
Irish Barla, Mohd. Abuzer Khan
338-340
Gohil Dharmendra R, Mohd. Abuzer Khan
341-345
Gohil Dharmendra R, Mohd. Abuzer Khan
346-352
S RANGA SWAMY, K KAMESWAR REDDY
353-361
E MANOJ KUMAR, T. CHANDRUDU
362-368
Bogi Shanthi Kumari, Haritha Inavolu
369-381
G. PRIYANKA, T. JYOTSNA
382-387
D SUJATHA, SRITULASI ADIGOPULA
389-394
GADUPALLI ROJARANI, A. SRINIVASULU
395-400
Gundapu Srivalli, N. Ramesh Babu
401-408
Parasa Anitha, A. Radha
409-413
Parveen Gupta, Sudhir Kumar Mehta, Kamal Sharma, Yuvraj Singh Cheema, Varsha A Singh, Rikki Singal, Nidhi Jain
414-420
Gaminidi Monika, K. Sreenivasa Rao
421-425
Sudha Jillella
426-443
Satyashree B, Ramgopal Sharma, Kartar Singh, Amit Mittal, Rikki Singal
444-451
T. DIVYA SREE, Y. JAIPAL REDDY, K. ANKA SIVA PRASAD
452-455
REPAKULA DURGA PRANUSHA, K. RAJESH, N. CHANDRASHEKHAR
456-461
OGGU UMARANI, DAMALLA JYOTHI
462-469
Y. MOUNIKA, P. VAMSIKRISHNA, N. CHANDRASHEKHAR
470-476
TIMMIRI M NIKITHA, M. SRIDEVI
477-485
CHALLA PRATHYUSH KUMAR, M. SRIDEVI
486-493
S. M.TAHER QUADRI, MOHAMMED KHALEEL AHMED
494-497
M. Saidulu, M. Srinivas
498-505
Reena Mittal
506-514
Purvit Kumar Bhawsar, Nitin Joshi, Archna Keerti Choudhary
515-524
P Suman, M Sudhakar
525-532
Chilakala Nagarjun, M. Gowri Shankar
533-540
Kuna Prashant, D Srikanth
541-549
D. Ratnakar. Rao, L. Jayavani
550-555
K. Prashant, Kongari Ramesh
556-561
GUNDAGONI LAVANYA, P. V.VARA PRASAD RAO
562-566
NADELLA BHANUSRI, P. V.Vara Prasad RAO
567-571
K. PAVANI, D. RAJABABU
572-576
CHEKKA NAVATHA, P. V.VARA PRASAD RAO
577-584
PARVATHAPURAM DEEPIKA, P. V.Vara Prasad Rao
585-590
D. PALLAVI, K. B.V.S.R. SUBRAHMAYAM
591-595
K Hari Krishna, D. Srinivasa Rao, T.D.V.A. Naidu
610-615
M. Srinivas, B. Naga Babu
616-625
K. Prashanth, M. Sandeep
626-632
P.V.Vara Prasad Rao, P Raghava
633-639
A. V.V.SATYANARAYANA MURTY, A. Teja Sri
640-647
S. Rukhaya Taj, A. Teja Sri
648-658
Mr. BENNESIVA, M. DILIP KUMAR
659-663
Rudin M, Maria Lea Frensy Lea Frensy Bakarbessy, Andi Matulada Amir, Vita Yanti Fattah, Suardi kr
664-671
Ahmed jaber Al, mansoori Shui Yu
672-678
Ambati Saikumar, Mandalapu Ekambaram Naidu
688-698
Mohd Hudzairi Mansor, Mohd Nadzir, Mohd Yusof Hussain
699-707
Mohd Hudzairi Mansor, Mohd Nadzir, Mohd Yusof Hussain, Zaimah Ramli
708-718
S.G Nawaz, Mulla Mahammed Rafiq
719-727
Shaik Fakhruzzaman, S.G Nawaz
928-938
Rani Ramadan Zaky Ibrahim, Yasmeen Gaber Abou El-Reash, Mahmoud Abbas Yaseen
939-943
ADLA. SWATHI, M. SHYAM SUNDAR
944-949
T. YUVARAJU, Y. RAGHURAM PRASAD
950-953
Rania Ramadan Zaky Ibrahim, Yasmeen Gaber Abou El-Reash, Bassam Mohammed Ismeil
954-957
S. RIZWANA, S. RAGHAVENDRA SWAMI, S. RAVI KUMAR
958-962
M. RESHMA, E. BALA KRISHNA
963-966
S. APARNA, S. RAVI KUMAR, D. RAMANA NAIK
967-970
D. RAKESH BABU, K. MANJUNATH, N. NARASIMHULU, R. RAMACHANDRA
971-977
MOHAMED AFZAL, N. KARTHEEK
978-984
G. Mounika, B. Sravan Kumar
985-990
LONKOJU RAKESH, M. SHYAM SUNDAR
991-998
CHERUKURU GANESH, R. REMYA, B. RAMESH BABU
999-1001
MAHALDAR FOUZAN HASSAN, K. JANARDHAN
1002-1005
PARITALA SURENDRA, M. V. RAJESH
1006-1012
SILUVERU BHAVANI, M. SRUJANA
1013-1015
D. SRAVAN KUMAR, CH. RAMESH BABU
1016-1021
Jyoti kumari, D. Prasad Rao.
1022-1028
Bukke Anil Kumar Naik, Khaja Khader Mohiuddin
1029-1035
R. Sreelekha, M. SUDHAKAR
1036-1043
M. Narsimhachary, P. Rambabu
1044-1050
Shaik Imran, K. Suresh Kumar
1051-1058
D. Sanjeeva Kumar, K. Janardhan
1059-1062
M. Bhargavi, G. Madhusudhana Rao, P. Jaya Babu
1063-1069
B. Gowripriya, Y.L. Ajaykumar
1070-1073
A. Vanaja, T . Venkata Naga Jayudu
1074-1080
C. Komala, C. Nagesh
1081-1084
Inampudi Anil Babu, Katta Koteswara Rao, N. Hanuma Naik
1085-1090
B. Pravallika, P. Kiran Kumar
1091-1097
Wisam Mohammed Ismael
1098-1114
Kamna Chawla, Mandeep Singh
1115-1129
Aaruni Batta, Deeba Mattoo
1130-1137
Mohd. Abuzer Khan, Veena Tiwari
1138-1142
Veena Tiwari, Mohd. Abuzer Khan
1143-1149
Sandeep Kaur
1150-1154
K. ASIF BASHA, B. Raja Kumar, N. Charishma
1155-1163
D. Sukanya, Ch. Sandeep
1164-1168
D. Rammohan Reddy, J. Ramani
1169-1175
T. Immanuel, Farheen Shaik
1176-1182
S. Mohan Das, Aswini Nallapaneni
1183-1192
V. Padmanabha Reddy, Kiran Subramanyam Kencherla
1193-1200
v Vieneela., D. Venkata Lakshmi
1201-1207
Pedapudi Uma Kumari., G Siva Kumar
1208-1214
Bojja Sindu, A Enoch
1215-1221
P. Harikanth, Mahipal Reddy Pulyala
1222-1226
P. Srinivas, Eluri Shahanaz Begum
1227-1233
Rakhmanov Azamjon Rajapovich
1234-1241
Avezov Qosim Safarovich
1242-1254
Nugmanov Nugman Abdullaevich
1255-1266
Esemuratova Sakhibjamal Abdimurat khizi
1267-1270
Miruktamova Feruza Lutfullayevna
1271-1275
Nurullo Imomov
1276-1281
Urazimbetova Zlikha Kdirbaevna
1282-1286
Makhmud Ziyadullaev
1287-1293
Gaybullaev AlisherIsmatullayevich
1294-1297
Khodjayeva Aziza
1298-1300
Zamira Esanov
1301-1306
Ayser Ihsan Falih
1307-1331
Ali Aeed Mohammed
1332-1354
E. GOUTHAM, V. VAISHNAVI
1355-1366
E. KIRAN, J. Vinitha
1367-1381
E. GOUTHAM, G. RAMYA SRI
1382-1390
B. RAJITHA, B. MARY SINDHU
1391-1401
MAHESH KANDAKATLA, BITLA PRANATHI
1402-1413
A. MADHAVI, Ms. UZMA
1414-1423
K. GOUTHAM RAJU, B. SASHI BINDU
1424-1433
K. MAHESH, N. SHAILAJA
1434-1443
E. BALA KRISHNA, E. PRATHIBHA
1444-1454
VEMULA ANAND AVINASH, RAVI KUMAR. PUSTELA
1455-1462
Sarwesh Kumar Swarnkar, Vivek Kumar Choudhary, Ritesh Kumar Patel, Manish Kumar Patel, Binita Choudhary
1463-1465
A. RAMESH BABU, MS. N. ALEKHYA
1466-1476
E. KIRAN, D. RAVALIKA
1477-1485
P. MAHIPAL REDDY, G. MANIMITHRA
1486-1495
BARKAT AMIRALI JIWANI, K. RAMYA
1496-1502
AMIRISHETT RAJU, V. NIHARIKA
1503-1512
CH. ARAVIND KUMAR, E. SAMATHA SREE CHATHRVED
1513-1523
P. MAHIPAL REDDY, B. Sneha
1524-1535
E. HARI KRISHNA, K. DIVYA
1536-1543
G. Praveen, M. SUPRAJA
1544-1553
B JYOTHI, M. SAI SINDHUJA
1554-1561
B. JYOTHI, A. ASHWINI
1562-1569
P. MAHIPAL REDDY, P. Swathi
1570-1577
Mudabbir Qamar
1578-1590
Jaspreet Kaur
1591-1599
Pin-Fenn Chou, Ying-Chun Wang
1600-1604
P. P.KIRAN KUMAR REDDY, G. GURUPRASAD
1605-1614
M. A. NABI, D. ANJINEYULU NAIK
1615-1622
V. SREENIVASULU, A. BHAGYA SREE
1623-1632
V. Anita, D. PRASAD RAO
1633-1640
SATTI SREE RAMA REDDY, KHAJA KHADER MOHIUDDIN
1641-1647
G VIJAYA LAKSHMI, K. S. NIRMALA BAI
1648-1652
Meghavath Ganesh, T. V.V Pavan Kumar
1653-1657
CH. SREELAKSHMI, D. PRASAD RAO
1658-1665
Varikuppala Mahesh, T. V.V Pavan Kumar
1666-1670
Aman Tirkaso
1671-1683
Aquila Shadmeen, K. Srinivas
1684-1694
K. NARESH, A. RAMESHBABU
1695-1700
J. GOPAL RAO, B. S.R. MURTHY
1701-1708
Saurabh Gupta, CA Hemraj Kumawat
1709-1717
M. SUDHEER, P. Ramesh BABU, B. VENKATA NARAYANA
1718-1723
A. SWAMY, P. RAMESH BABU
1724-1728
B. USHA, B. VENKATA NARAYANA
1729-1734
B. NAGAMMA, B. VENKATA NARAYANA
1735-1740
SK. RAHIM PASHA, R. UMA MAHESHWARA RAO, B. VENKATA NARAYANA
1741-1745
K. SOUMYA, R. UMA MAHESHWARA RAO
1746-1749
Bhanu Girish Chukka, Jim Carr
1750-1762
A. VinaykrishnaKumar, G. Chenchu Krishnaiah
1763-1771
Jagruthi Petrum, K. Venkateswara Rao
1772-1780
J. JAGAN MOHAN, R. UMA MAHESHWARA RAO
1781-1787
DAVALA KISHOREKUMAR, B. KOTESWARA RAO
1788-1795
R. NARSIMHA, B. VENKATA NARAYANA
1796-1801
B. SHYAMSUNDAR REDDY, B. VENKATA NARAYANA
1802-1808
S. NAGARAJU, SRV. NARSAIAH
1809-1818
B. PRASADA RAO, G. VEERENDRA NAIK
1819-1824
B. PRIYANKA BAI, B. VENKATA NARAYANA
1825-1833
R. PRUDHVI RAJU, B. S.R. MURTHY
1834-1840
ANKIT SINGH CHAUHAN, RAVEESH KHATTER
1841-1848
P. VEENA, D. RAJA SEKHAR
1849-1874
Kamarajugadda Vasuki Lakshmi, B. Jyothi
1875-1879
SREEVANI VONTIGARI, M. SIVALAKSHMI
1880-1882
Mandalaneni Jaya, Shaik Masthan Sharif
1883-1895
V. NEELIMA, C. NAGESH
1896-1899
PONNADA BHAVYA BHASKARI, REDDYBOINA ASHOK
1900-1904
M. RAJASEKHAR REDDY, C. S. MAHABOOBBEE
1905-1909
Sravan Kumar Gunturi, G Ravi Kanth, Prasanna Lakshmi Akella
1910-1913
CH. SREENU, N. SAIDULU
1914-1921
Cheerla Indraneel, K. Rajyalakshmi
1922-1927
ASGHAR FADIL WELI
1928-1941
K. SriHari Rao, M. Rakesh, Jeetam Kalyan Kumar
1950-1959
Talla Sandhya Rani, K. Rajendar
1960-1965
Kranti Singh
1966-1973
DINESH KUMAR
1974-1779
Ashok Khasa, Jagbir Singh
1780-1785
Ms. Aruna
1786-1793
Joginder Singh
1794-1799
Mrs. Rubbi Arya
1800-1806
Saurav Chaudhary, Sunita Singh, Rajeev Sen
1807-1811
Braham Parkash
1812-1818
Deepak Kumar
1819-1825
Rohit Narwal, Vikas Narwal
1826-1835
Manoj Kumar, Ravi Aggrawal
1836-1845
Usha Dahiya
1846-1851
Harbans Lal Godara
1852-1858
Mr. Anurag
1859-1865
Phani Raja.I
1866-1870
A. Bharath
1871-1878
Rakhi Tyagi
1879-1885
MOOL CHAND
1886-1897
Ms कीर्ति
1899-1904
CH S NAGA PRASAD
1905-1913
CH S NAGA PRASAD
1914-1926
A. Pradeep kumar, Yashpal Singh
1927-1935
K. Rajendra Prasad, Yashpal Singh
1936-1942
T. Srinivas Reddy, Yashpal Singh
1943-1946
Naveen kumar R, Yuvaraju Macha
1947-1951
Ms. Chandni
1952-1958
Anamika Shukla
1959-1964
MARATY MEENA
1965-1969