IJR VOL-3_ISSUE-14_OCTOBER_2016

Bodigae Sampath, G. Ramarao
1001-1005
J.R Nirasha Nuwandi Jayawardhana
1006-1010
Basharat ul Haq
1011-1013
Amadi E.C., Ezeji A.E, Okorie D. C, Nnannandu I. J.
1014-1022
SHAIK NAGUL IMRAN, M. Omprakash
1023-1027
Sridhara Dinnila, M. Omprakash
1028-1032
Sathavelli Sindhu, M. Omprakash
1033-1037
Konga Santhoshkumar, M. Omprakash
1038-1042
Gandham Sandhya, M. Omprakash
1043-1047
G Kavitha, M. Omprakash
1048-1052
Syed Ibrahim, Dudekulu Subhani
1053-1058
Noone Narendar, M. Omprakash
1059-1064
B Venkata Sai Sirish, B Gavaskar Reddy
1065-1069
Thalakola Syam Sundara Rao, O Srinivas
1070-1076
Davuluri Mallikharjuna Rao, Gopala Krishna Nagasarapu
1077-1085
Chintamanu Hussain Basha, M Paramesh
1086-1089
U Nagaraju, L Maheswari
1090-1096
Amer Jasim Mohammed
1097-1118
Ismael Yaseen Abdulridha Alasadi
1119-1139
Swapna Poosarla, Sheik. Hidayatulla Shariff
1140-1163
Najlaa khudhair abbas
1164-1182
Amer Jasim Mohammed
1183-1196
Ghousia kr, S.Manohar reddy
1197-1203
Vanjari Ranjith Kumar, E. Sudhakar
1204-1207
G Rupesh, D Kiran Kumar
1208-1213
M. Akhila, Samalla Krishna, S. Srikanth
1214- 1220
A. Kusumanjali, Samalla Krishna, S. Srikanth
1221-1228
M.Naresh Kumar, D. Adinarayana Naik
1229-1240
G. Raviteja, Samalla Krishna, S. Srikanth
1241-1250
B. Srinivas, Samalla Krishna, S. Srikanth
1251-1258
MAHMAD MAZAHARUDDIN, D. SIREESHA REDDY
1259-1271
jangala Sreelatha, A.M.V.N. Maruthi
1272-1277
M Ramadevi, R. Srinivasa Rao
1278-1284
Nimmala Narendar, K. Baskar
1285-1292
Sk.Asha Jasmine, R. SrinivasaRao
1293-1302
K. Baskar, Pucha Sushma
1303-1312
Raneru Priyanka, G. Ramesh
1313-1320
Swetha. O, S. Maddileti
1321-1330
Thummakomma Sarah Pranitha, V. Sitharamulu, Madhira Srinivas
1331-1338
Mudu Kavtiha, K. Baskar
1339-1346
Vadde. Saikavya, B. Laxmaiah, Gogineni Jyothi
1347-1353
Raneru Swetha, A.M.V.N. Maruthi
1354-1360
K. Rajeswari, M. Venkatesh
1361-1370
A Manasa Joshna, S Mahaboob Basha
1371-1377
Biswajit Parida, Ratnawali kr
1378-1389
Sanniti Ramakrishna, K Kameswar Reddy
1390-1394
Jeethuri Vasantha, S Mahaboob Basha
1395-1401
Chanipaty Janardhan, S Mahaboob Basha
1402-1407
S Arshad Mehtaj, K.Rama Krishna
1408-1415
Tharry Kalpana, Gogineni Jyothi, B. Laxmaiah
1416-1422
Annaldesh Sai Charan, G.Naresh Babu, G. Shiva Kumar
1423-1427
A.Uma Maheshwara Reddy, G.Naresh Babu, D.Lokana Gouda
1428-1435
B. Venkanna, G.Naresh Babu, B. Venkatesh
1436-1442
Sanaga Gopala Krishna, M. Janardhan, Mr. G.Ramesh Babu
1443-1449
RamagiriHari Krishna, Mr. B. Pavannaik, M. Janardhan, G. Ramesh Babu
1450-1456
P Raghu, M. Janardhan, Mr. G.Ramesh Babu
1457-1462
T Omsai, Mr. B. Pavannaik, M. Janardhan, G. Ramesh Babu
1463-1471
Dhoba Venkateswarlu, Mr. B. Pavannaik, M. Janardhan, G. Ramesh Babu
1472-1481
Potru Girish, M. Janardhan, Mr. G.Ramesh Babu
1482-1490
Talloori Sai Kumar, Mr. B. Pavannaik, M. Janardhan, G. Ramesh Babu
1491-1497
M. Venu Kumar, P. Ramesh Reddy
1497-1502
V. KIRAN, K. MADHAVILATHA
1503-1508
Daddala Kamakshamma, K. Rambabu
1509-1518
G. RAJASHEKHAR, K. MADHAVILATHA
1519-1526
K. Mani Priya, P. Sirisha
1527-1532
SHAIK ASIF, Y. SUMANTH
1533-1539
Bingi Ramesh, Y Praveen Kumar Reddy
1540-1546
M. Ganesh, B. Sreenivas
1547-1554
T. MD Sharief, M. Meenakshi
1555-1561
D. Mahendra, B.Uma Maheswari
1562-1568
C. Indumathi, M. Sharmila Devi
1569-1574
Amadi E.C., Ugo C. C., Ezughalu E. E, Maduako C.
1575-1583
S Ashok Reddy, S Mahaboob Basha
1584-1589
Guraja Nagendra Babu, A.Kasim Vali
1590-1595
Shaik Mahaboob Subhani, Kopalle. Ashoka Babu
1596-1603
M. Srikanth, D. Prasada Rao
1604-1611
Jaya Raju .Dara, K Kameswar Reddy
1612-1620
Mahesh Babu Bonthu, G. Suhasini, Yadam Nagendra
1621-1629
Gopoju Balaraju
1630-1635
M. Varasundar, Ramavath Balu
1636-1642
Nazmus Sayadat, Md.Golam Kader, Md.Sourove Akther Momin, Mahmud Riyad, Md.Sahid Hassan,
1643-1648
B. GEETHA, D. ADINARAYANA NAIK
1649-1656
Sampanna Laxmi, T. Ravindhar Reddy
1657-1660
Mupparam kalpana, T. Neetha
1661-1665
P. T HARUN, T. KARTHIK
1666-1675
SHAIK NAZMA, M. SREEVANI
1676-1685
NETHAVATH BHANCHANDER, J. YADAGIRI
1686-1693
v. Sharmila, P. Namratha
1694-1698
M. Vatsala, C. Madhuri Yashoda
1999-1703
Manasa kr, M. Srujana
1704-1709
Mohammed Fadhil Eesee
1710-1728
Yammanur Sai Sunil, C. Kiran Kumar
1729-1735
S.Reshma Sulthana, K. Janardhan
1736-1738
C Mariveedu Suresh, K Madanna
1739-1748
Hassan Lafta Atiyah
1749-1762
Murtala Muhammad Aminu
1763-1777
N Ragadeepika, B Govardhana
1778-1784
D. Narendra Kumar, B. Vijaya Kumar, T. Hemanth Kumar
1785-1790
M. Rahul, K Madanna
1791-1797
Qahtan Lafta Atiyah
1798-1814
Aliasghar Khodaverdi
1815-1829
G. Manga, M. Srujana
1830-1837
Ch. Laxmi, M. Srujana
1838-1843
Pasala Gopi, Koduru Sravanthi
1844-1850
Radhika Amareshwari, P. Haritha, S. Ramanjaneyulu
1851-1856
Chella Esther Varma, Vuppala Bhavana Eswar, M.Sunil Kumar
1857-1861
Vuppala Bhavana Eswar, Chella Esther Varma, M. Sunil Kumar
1862-1867
Tirnati Ashok Naidu, Kunda Praveen
1868-1873
L. Sunitha, M. Sai Kumar
1874-1879
Chetna Dhanariya, Mohd. Abuzer Khan
1880-1885
Neetu narwariya, Deepak sharma
1886-1893
T. Gouthami, S. Santhosh Reddy
1894-1899
S. Mallesham, K. Mallesh
1900-1906
Zahrah Ismael Salman
1907-1918
S. Madhavi, J. Ramakrishna
1919-1923
G. Dhana Lakshmi, G. Spandana
1924-1928
J.V. PrabhakarRao, J. Naveen
1929-1933
K. Ravitheja, S. Sandhya
1934-1939
Satish Bandaru, Chandra Shekar
1940-1949
Shaik NayabRasool, Y DevaRaju, P Prasanna Murali Krishna
1950-1954
Satish Bandaru, Vankudothhathiram kr, Srikanth Borra
1955-1960
Panta Jaganmohan Reddy, M V Narsimha Reddy, P Prasanna Murali Krishna
1961-1966
Diyala Bhargavi, M Haritha, P Prasanna Murali Krishna
1967-1972
V. Masthanaiah, T. Joe Nirmal Anusha
1973-1980
Satishbandaru kr, Taramarla Nagavasanthi, Panugothu Govindu
1981-1988
Okeke, Afamefuna O, Igwe, Monday N.
1989-1996

P.Bhagya Sree, B. Subhash
1997-2001

Next PostNewer Post Previous PostOlder Post Home