IJR VOL-3_ISSUE-11_JULY_2016

TABLE OF CONTENTS

RESEARCH ARTICLES

Chisango Future Fortune T
1-9
Chisango Future Fortune T
10-19
N. Venkatesh Naik, G. Puja
20-24
M. Akshara, T Suman, T.V. Subhashini
25-28
Chisango Future Fortune T
29-38
AMBALA SUJITH KUMAR, K ANITHA REDDY
39-53
Chisango Future Fortune T
54-64
V. Naresh, K. Ramesh, Venkateshwarlu Nailk. D
65-71
J. Srinu Naik, MURTHY M V N
72-77
Sonika Sethi
78-79
Jayashri B. Patil, R.R. Karhe, C.S. Patil
80-87
SHAIK SOHAIL AKHTAR, P. LAKSHMINARAYANA
88-95
B. Srinagesh
96-112
T. SANJEEVA RAO, A. NAGESWARA RAO, KAMMARA YAMINI
113-121
K. SOUJANYA, P. KAMALAKAR
122-127
S. Swapna Rani
128-135
T. Sanjeeva Rao, Ch. Venkateswarlu, Gundameedi Kiranmai
136-142
GOURI SHANKER C, K. SIRISHA, V sridhar reddy
143-149
Shivangi Tiwari, Manisha Sharma
150-162
B. Srinagesh
163-169
RACHAKATLA BHAVANA, ROSAIAH MUDIGONDALA
170-175
Vatan Choudhary, Dipesh kumar Sharma
176-186
BASSAM ALI SACHIT AL QARHGOLI
187-222
Ali Mohammed Sultan
223-232
Husam Hadi Hussein
233-268
Noha inam ameen
269-291
S. Swapna Rani
292-299
R. Ramaabaanu, S. Bagyalakshmi
300-311
A. ARUN KUMAR, MUDDHANA SIREESHA
312-320
Kattubadi Shivashankar, H. Ateeq Ahmed
321-330
Ravitesh Mishra, Ashish Chouhan, Pratibha Singh
331-342
Raminder jit Singh Kahlon, Vinay Bhardwaj
343-348
Jaidev Dhanoa, Sukhpreet Kaur
349-353
Spoorthi B S, Manjula S
354-357
Chitra Lakhera
358-373
Piyush Goel
374-376
Piyush Goel
377-379
Kaustuv Roy
380-402
SHWETA KATIYAR, SUNITA MISHRA
403-409
Kaiche Pranali R., Khule R. S.
410-415
Prashanth Chillabatte
416-423
G. Sumanth, V. Suma Deepthi
424-431
Rahul N, Manimala S
432-437
HARITHA INAVOLU, K. V. DHANALAKSHMI, ARCHANA. G
438-442
R Swapna, ROSAIAH MUDIGONDALA
443-448
Purva Pandey, Abha Jain
449-458
KARNATI ANIL, ISHAQ SHAREEF
459-462
K. Soumya, Ambica Venna, B. Manjulatha
463-467
J. SREEL AKSHMI, C. MADHURI YASHODA
468-471
R. VINEELA, D. BASAVA RAJU
472-475
K. LALITHA, M. ERANNA
476-479
GUJJALA KIRAN KUMAR, V. DILIP VENKATA KUMAR
480-488
Bollapally Suman Goud, Rangdal Srikanth
489-497
N. Savitha
498-502
Tippanna Madhu kumar, Rangdal Srikanth
503-517
Dachepally Raghu Babu, Rangdal Srikanth
518-547
Mohammed Asif, Rangdal Srikanth
548-564
Aerukonda sandeep kumar, Rangdal Srikanth
565-579
Dhondi Sindhuja, Rangdal Srikanth
580-609
Md Shabuddin, Rangdal Srikanth
610-627
Swati Pahune, Nilesh Bodne
628-633
S BABURAO, P GANESH
634-638
P SRINIVAS, P RADHA KRISHNA
639-643
Veeramani, S, M. Chinnadurai
644-646
Sonika Sethi
647-648
Syed Basith Ahmed, Rangdal Srikanth
649-671
E. DURGA PRASAD, P. VICTOR BABU
672-676
AMMINENI NARMADA, RAMANAGOUDA S PATIL
677-681
M. KRISHNAM RAJU, K.V.S.ANIL Kumar
682-688
Fergus U. Onu
689-696
Rafid Ahmed Taha
697-721
N.D. Atkekar, Lata Gupta, Anuradha kumari, S. Dhayalan
722-728
S Saikrishna, S. Vineela Krishna
729-734
Arief Hussain Ganaie
735-747
K. VINAY KUMAR REDDY, C B SUSHMA
748-762
M. UmaMaheswara Rao, M. Babu Rao
763-768
B. TIRUPATHI KUMAR, M. VENKATESHWAR
769-778
Divyaprakash Sharma, V.S. Nandanwar
779-785
Rouf Ahmad Bhat
786-797
T. SRIKANTH, B. MANJULA
798-813
S. Sandhya Rani
814-818
Gayam Yamini Reddy, M.V. Siva Prasad, Y. Lakshmi Prasanna
819-824
Kaustuv Roy
825-845
K. VIGNA, B. Prasanna Jyothi
846-853
N. MANASA, V. Ramya
854-864
Singanamala Priyanka, R. Samaiah
865-869
M. Ravi Kumar, Y. Shabeena
870-873
M. SAI RAM, M. SRUJANA
874-882
Sowmyashree K K, M A Anasuya
883-886
Upendra Singh Rajawat, Sanjay Tiwari
887-890
Raj Kumar Dwivedi, Sanjay Tiwari
891-893
L. Phanikumar, T. Srinivasa Rao, K. Tejeswara Rao
894-900
Balqees Munshid Zghairl, VenkataRamana Devi
901-929
Raid hassan ali al basatini
930-945
N. Venkatesh Naik, D. Priyanka
946-950
Sibsankar Jana
951-969
AMADI E.C, MBAGWU C. P, MBAMARA H, ASORONYE C. P.
970-980
Pappula Sampath Kumar, Jesta Poorna Chandra Rao, M. Sushama
981-987
Kaushik P, Guru R
988-992
Syed Tahseen Ahmed, Divakara N
993-996
Salil Seth
997-1002
R.K . Sawalikar, Chukariya Satish Kumar
1003-1009
M. GANGAPPA, B. CHANDRA SUSEELA
1010-1016
RandeepKaur RishmjotKaur
1017-1020
Gurpreet Singh, Er. Kanika
1021-1025
Nagulavancha Shilpa, Veeraiah Kanchanpally, I.Satyanarayana kumar
1026-1030
AMADI E.C, ONEBUNNE F. C, IHEUKWUMERE O. C, ONYEYIRI U. N.
1031-1040
A.Venu Madhavi, D. Pratibha, I. Satyanarayana
1041-1046
N.B. Akaagerger, E.H. Agba, T.A. Ige
1047-1053
HARISH VARMA, B. SANKARA PRASAD
1054-1059
V.B.S.V SURYANARAYANA, T.SRINIVASA RAO, U. ANJALAH
1060-1067
Pallavi Gupta
1068-1088
Hullesha kumar, M.N. Shanmukha Swamy
1089-1092
Rashmi kumari, Thyagaraja Murthy A
1093-1098
Y MADHU SEKHAR, P SHIREESHA
1099-1115
B TIRUPATHI KUMAR, SUMA MALAKA
1116-1123
B. RAJINI KANTH, UGADI SIVA KUMAR
1124-1133
VIKRAM KUMAR MUTHYALA, PRASAD KUMAR
1134-1142
Mohammed Muddassir Uddin, P. Kamalakar
1143-1149
K. MANIKANTA, K. KALYANI
1150-1154
N. SATEESH, YELAGANDULA MOUNIKA
1155-1161
G. SREEVANI, S. SRAVANI
1162-1170
M. SHAHNAZ PARVEEN, U. DHANUNJAYA
1171-1175
Amneet Gill
1176-1187
Shahni Poonam, Agarwal Shalini
1188-1196
BHUPALAM SRI RANGA SANDEEP, M. SIVALAKSHMI
1197-1201
Chung Chin-Yi
1202-1211
Prachi A. Nandekar, V.G. Bhongade
1212-1229
Ajay A V, Chethan H K
1230-1232
Deepak P, Hemanth S R
1233-1242
Youdhvir Singh
1243-1249
Navaneetha H P, Sharath Kumar Y H
1250-1260
V.VENKAT. CH, G. LAKPATHI
1261-1266
Vallabhaneni. Hema Latha, K. Narayana Rao
1267-1271
K. VEERANJANEYULU, N. SUJATHA
1272-1278
BITRA BHASKAR, P. GIRIDHAR
1279-1281
SRILATHA KUMAR, N. SUJATHA
1282-1286
G. SRIKANTH REDDY, P. GIRIDHAR
1287-1291
A. SWAPNA JAYANTHI, N. SUJATHA
1292-1295
Rajan Chauhan
1296-1309
Shyamal Kr Saha
1310-1313
T. SRIPAL REDDY, A. RAJA BABU, B. RAVI
1314-1319
T. SRIPAL REDDY, B. SHYAMALA DEVI
1320-1325
Wafaa Hadi Habeeb
1326-1358
Rajan Chauhan
1359-1372
AMADI E.C., ONEBUNNE F. C., IHEUKWUMERE O. C., ONYEYIRI U. N.
1373-1384
B. SUJATHA, CH. NARENDER KUMAR
1385-1392
Chung Chin-Yi
1393-1396
PATHAN AHMED KHAN, M.A WAHEED FAROOQI
1397-1406
N. KIRAN KUMAR, B. SANKARA PRASAD
1407-1413
P. SRAVANTHI, P. MURALIKRISHNA
1414-1421
SEERA. NAGESWARA RAO, B. KALYANI
1422-1427
R. PRAVALLIKA, L. RAVI CHANDRA
1428-1434
Jatinder Singh, Vinay Bhardwaj
1435-1442
K. Gopal Swami, K. Manjunath
1443-1445
Mehakanmol Singh, Lalit Mann Singh
1455-1461
Otunomeruke James Allen, Larrydeel Maina, Peter Longtoe
1462-1482
ILYAS Ahmed, B. RAJANNA
1483-1489
B. RAJ KUMAR, U. VENU
1490-1502
Otunomeruke James Allen, Larrydeel Maina, Peter Longtoe
1503-1524
Kaustuv Roy
1525-1543
Amadi E.C., Anakenyi D., Njoku C., Abanobi G.
1544-1555
K. C. Tiwari, A. V Joshi, S. K. Biswas
1556-1573
C. SUBATHRA, Susan William
1574-1580
Manju Kataria
581-1585
Pratima Singh, Shweta Singh, Navaneet Singh, Jyoti Goutam, Ramesh Chand, V. K. Mishra
1586-1608
Anita Devi
1609-1616
Rajesh Kumar
1617-1624
Rajesh Kumar
1617-1624
K. Praveen Kumar, K. Sree Ranganayaki
1625-1630
Ms Poonam
1631-1637
Bala Krishna Gubba
1638-1646
V.Sudheer Goud, P. Premchand
1647-1652
B .PRANITH KUMAR, B.SAGAR KUMAR
1653-1658
Banothu BalaSubramanyam
1659-1663
Valmeti Sudheer, Y. Srinivas Reddy, E Vignesh Reddy
1664-1669
V.Raja kiran Kumar, Akula Sai Bhargav, V Mukesh Reddy
1670-1679
SEEMA DUA
1680-1685


Next PostNewer Post Previous PostOlder Post Home