IJR VOL-04_ISSUE-10_SEPTEMBER_2017

TABLE OF CONTENTS

RESEARCH ARTICLES

Braham Parkash
1-8
Braham Parkash
9-15
Subhadeep Dutta
16-32
Sala Dasu, K. Bhargav Kiran
33-39
Abdul-Hadi Dhiaa Mehdi
40-58
Nadia Hamzah Kareem
59-65
Nawar Salih Mahdi Almarhoon
66-77
Musaab Sameer Mohammed
78-94
Keerthana Santhosh
95-101
Boddeda Deepchand, Thumu. Venkateswara Reddy
102-107
Challa Narendra, M. Srinivasa Reddy
108-115
Kamineni Saibabu, M. Srinivasa Reddy
116-123
Bopparaju. Maheshbabu, M. Srinivasareddy
124-130
Nellore Murali, Thumu Venkateswara Reddy
131-138
Parigapati Tejaswi, M. Srinivasareddy
139-145
Paruchuru Anil Kumar, Thumu Venkateswara Reddy
146-152
M.S. Sabitha, V. Pradeep
160-167
Topuri Maruthi, M. Srinivasareddy
168-174
M. RamaRao, P. Kumaraswamy
175-180
Syeda Fatima, B. Sudhakar, S. Senthil Kumar, S. Sreenatha Reddy
181-191
V.R.R Lakshmi Kumari, E. Krishnaveni Reddy
181-188
T. KRISHNAVENI, N. VUJJWAL KIRAN
189-195
Kaila Durga Bhavani, G. Sudhakar
196-200
J. Padmavathi, G. Ramesh
201-205
Anju Ahuja, Markanday Ahuja, Aman Vashisth, Jaspreet Bajaj
206-212
Gaurang Sharma, Akshay Panchaity, Avin Chandrakar
213-217
Chennaiah Banoth, Mahender kodela, Kumaraswamy Madavena
218-224
Chennaiah Banoth, Mahender kodela, Kumaraswamy Madavena
225-238
Chennaiah Banoth, Mahender kodela, Kumaraswamy Madavena
239-248
Chennaiah Banoth, Mahender kodela, Kumaraswamy Madavena
249-259
Syed Zuber, P. Anjaiahm
260-269
J Keerthi Priyanka, J. Srividya
270-277
T. Satya kiranmai, Swetha Koduri
278-284
M. Dilip Kumar, G. Ramesh
285-291
Keratiloe N. Gwebu, Malcolm Cort, Ephraim T. Gwebu
292-298
Guddati Venkata Satya Sriram, N.K. Kameswara Rao
299-304
K. Shanmugapriya, K. Saraswathi
304-311
P Shivaraj, Smt. V. Saritha
312-319
Gomasu Sreenu, Ms. S. Sushma
320-326
M. Mahesh Babu, M. Rajkumar Reddy, K. Krishna
327-334
Tentu Rama Chandra Rao, I. Srinivasa Rao
335-342
Gaddipam Deevana Jyothi, G. Sailaja
343-350
Chukka Srihari, M. Ramesh
351-357
Manita Devi
358-362
Swetha Koduri, T. Satya kiranmai
363-369
D. Swathi, K Amit Bindaj, J. Narendra Babu
370-375
Cheedella.V L N Jagadeesh Kumar, J. Narendra Babu
376-379
Lingamsetty Nitish Bharadwaj, J.V. Subba Rao
386-392
P. Devi Sowjanya, K. Jhansi Rani
393-397
P M Priyanka, C. Md. Gulzar
398-403
Y Venkata Ramana Reddy, P Pedda Sadhu Naik
404-408
Parimi Hanumantha Rao, T. Vineela
409-414
Sourav Kumar Das
415-444
Atul Jadhav, Manjiri Naik
445-451
D. Jayalakshmi, V. Peruvalluthi
452-457
Parimal P. Dhote, Amey Khedikar
458-467
Arvind Kundu, G. Priyanka, K. Priyanka
468-474
Arvind Kundu, T. Uday Bhaskar, M. Sindhu Ravali
475-484
Sanchit Menon, Anshuman Sharma, Vikas Dhillon
485-491
P. Dileep Kumar Reddy, G. Sai Prasanna
492-496
Ms. Kirtee, M. L. Sehgal
497-520
Naman Chadha
521-530
Parimal P. Dhote, Amey Khedikar
531-539
Rajeshwari Rai
540-545
Ephraim T. Gwebu, Cardell Harrell, Malcolm Cort, Keratiloe N. Gwebu, Devon Scott, Sara Owens, Nonceba Vellem
553-562
Renata Adriana Labanca, Cecilia Svelander, Lovisa Eliasson, Raquel Linhares Bello de Araújo, Lilia Ahrné, Marie Alminger
563-572
A. Roshini, P. Jeyappriya
573-576
Mudhafar Fadhil Abbas
577-587
Athare Abdullah Dhahi Alzarie
588-606
P. Babji Naik, B. Vijaya Kumar
607-617
B. Himabindu, M. Purushothm
618-627
B. Nagamalleswari, B. Vijaya Kumar
628-636
E. Rajendra, N. Rajeshkumar Gowd, P. Shashavali
637-646
S. K Sammeer, Y. Peraiah
647-655
Purva Saxena, Soban Bhadonia
656-670
Goga Subramanyam, Sk. Tajuddin
671-677
Kbvsr. Subrahmanyam, M. Praveen Kumar
678-682
Ananta Kumar Jena
683-690
Mohammed Imran, Md. Subhan
691-702
Kompally Laxminarayana, Md. Subhan
703-717
Appayagari Srinivas, Md. Subhan
718-725
B. Shirisha, K. Rajendra Prasad
726-732
Mohammed Imad Uddin, Nagalakshmi E. V
733-741
N. Naveen Kumar, Juluri Sharan Kumar
742-747
N. Naveen Kumar, Komuravelli Mounika
748-754
T. Navya, K. Rajendra Prasad
755-760
K. Shanmugapriya, K. Saraswathi
761-767
Yalamanchili Azith
768-770
Ms. Rina
771-778
Shamini Newton
779-784
Idukulla Santosh Kumar, Md. Subhan
785-792
Amit Sharma, Vikas Sharma, Swatilekha Guha Bodh, Rajesh Bhargava
793-799
Shamila, F A
800-806
Ms. Meenakshi
807-809
P. Satyanarayana, Mrs. M. Swapna
810-812
Musthyala. Swapna, Mrs. CH. Srivalli
813-816
R. Laxman, G. Viswanathreddy
817-822
Yogita Sharma, Kamalpreet Kaur, Vinesh Kumar
823-829
Yakubu Soja Jibrin, Alfa Patrick Innocent
830-840
P. Luckmizankari
841-845
P.Venkata Hari Prasad, K. Gangadhara Rao, B. Basaveswara Rao
846-853
S.A. Sunitha Sree Konduru, N. Nageswara Rao, P.Bala Murali Krishna
854-859
O. Rajender, Mahender Koduri, M. Bhargav
860-870
Hardeep Kaur
871-875
J. Lokesh Goud, G.V Maha Lakshmi
876-879
Parwinder Kaur, Amit Kumar, Kajal Chaudhary
880-890
Kadapala Anjaiah, Jagadeeshwar Podishetti
891-904
Kadapala Anjaiah, Jagadeeshwar Podishetti
905-914
Ganhão C, Pires P, Couto S, Valente A, Mupueleque M, Marega A, Muoki P
915-932
Etim Ekpenyong Mfon
933-946
Etim Ekpenyong Mfon
947-955
Poonam Sharma
956-959
Zainab Mohsin Ibrahim, Wesan Fadhel Khalef, Zaman Kareem Hanan, Awatif M. Al-Saaedi, Roaa Jafar Elkheralla
960-964
Des Raj Bajwa
965-971
Rashmi Meel, Amit Kumar, Sumit Kumar Gupta
972-990
Geereddy Jayanthi, P Pedda Sadhu Naik
991-995
Md. Jabeen, G. Shwetha
996-1004
Pramod kumar P, Naresh Kumar S, Shwetha S
1005-1012
Paramita Bhaumik, K.S. Santhosh
1013-1018
Bannela Swapna, D. Mahesh Kumar
1019-1025
Moumita Chatterjee, Madhumita Mohanty
1026-1035
Mamta kumari
1036-1044
Sweta Kumari
1045-1050
Lakshmi Priya. G, Mary Josephine Rani.A
1051-1062
B. Sandhyarani, R. Sheba Rani
1063-1071
Karolina Baraniak
1072-1082
M. Gayathri
1083-1086
Monisha. S
1087-1090
G. Sivaprasad, P. Gopi
1091-1100
N.B. Mastanvali, T. Venkateswara Reddy
1101-1107
P. Mahendar Reddy, P. Gopi
1108-1118
Punugoti Venkata Nagarjuna Reddy, T. Venkateswara Reddy
1119-1128
Y. Prasanthi, T. Venkateswara Reddy
1129-1136
Poonam Sharma
1137-1141
V. Thirupathi, C. H. Sandeep
1142-1148
Kotaru Chandrasekhar, M. Srinivasareddy
1149-1157
Dhruva R. Rinku, M. AshaRani, N. Kavya
1158-1165
Patlolla Satish Kumar, K. Malleswari, Punna Eshwaraiah
1166-1171
Ms. Monika
1172-1180
Ishita Banerjee
1181-1187
Kiruthiga Rajasingam, Shamila FA
1188-1198
Swoop Lal, Prem Raj, Pawan Gupta, Bhanu Jindal, mr Dinesh
1199-1211
Karolina Baraniak
1212-1222
Karolina Baraniak
1223-1235
Jyoti Verma, Prateek Srivastava, Anita Gopesh
1236-1244
Ch. Sandeep, V. Thirupathi
1245-1248
Faithfulness Marngar
1249-1259
Nagmi Moftah Aimer
1260-1272
SHAIK ABDUL IRFAN KHAN, JAMI LAKSHMI SUDHA
1273-1332
M. Naresh, G. V Maha Lakshmi
1333-1337
Mahipal Singh Sankhla, Ravindra Singh Kushwah, Kirti Sharma, Rajeev Kumar
1338-1347
Shyam Lal Bamniya, Vinita Kulshreshtha, Pramendra Dev
1348-1366
Tarunika. J
1367-1372
Prashant Vyas, Vinay Deulkar
1373-1377
Ravinder Singh
1378-1384
Umar Quadri, Vinit Sarode, Sushant Yadav
1385-1387
Sarabjeet Kaur
1388-1397
Umar Quadri, Sushant Yadav, Aseem Saifan
1398-1400
Ms. Meenakshi
1401-1404
Hawa Singh, Pragati Sharma
1405-1416
Hitesh Kumar, Swaroop Lal, Dharmesh Vashistha, Sagar Kumar Prajapat, Prem Prakash Mali
1417-1427
Emam A. Hussain, Basim N. Abood, Mayada T. Wazi
1427-1437
Emam A. Hussain, Basim N. Abood, Mayada T. Wazi
1438-1449
Seema Rani, Ms. Jyoti
1450-1455
Seema Rani
1456-1460
Boureima Kaboré, Sié Kam, Germain Wende Pouiré Ouedraogo, Belkacem Zeghmati, Dieudonné Joseph Bathiébo
1461-1469
Syeda Humera Amtul Qadeer
1470-1478
Chung Chin-Yi
1479-1483
Pin-Fenn Chou
1484-1489
Pin-Fenn Chou
1490-1492
Vegesna Satya Sri, Gadiraju Mahesh
1493-1497
Patlolla Karthik Reddy, Patlolla Shashidhar Reddy, U . Deepthi
1498-1503
Imuetinyan Press John Ugiagbe
1504-1516
Naresh Kumar S, Shwetha S, Pramod kumar P
1517-1523
Yaram Rajasekhar Reddy, T. Venkateswara Reddy
1524-1533
Harsh Kataria, Krapanshu Khandelwal, Prateek Kanojiya
1534-1538
Imuetinyan Press John Ugiagbe
1539-1549
Jie Xiong, Hao Cheng, Chenyun Zhang
1550-1554
G. Isaac, M. Mahesh, P V Samrat
1555-1560
M. Mahesh, P V Samrat, G. Isaac
1561-1567
P V Samrat, G. Isaac
1568-1573
P V Samrat, G. Isaac
1574-1579
V.Karthik Kumar, Marapaka Nagarani
1580-1585
G. Isaac, P V Samrat
1586-1591
V. Karthik Kumar, Padala. Shravan
1592-1598
Germain Wende Pouiré Ouedraogo, Sié Kam, Boureima Kaboré, Moctar Ousmane, Dieudonné Joseph Bathiébo
1599-1606
Vinay Tentu, K Rajendra Prasad
1607-1616
S. Deepak, C. Ramesh, R. Sethurman
1617-1622
Karolina Baraniak
1623-1633
Devesh singh, Kalyan Singh, Sunil Kumar Jagarwal, Arun Kumawat, Pawan Gupta
1633-1648
HMDN Somathilake, TDSH Dissanayake
1649-1661
Tejavat Venkatesh, Md. Subhan
1662-1668
Ms. Sameena, G.D. Sharma, R.U. Aziz
1669-1684
Raviteja Pavan Kumar, V.V. Satyanarayana
1685-1692
Bhavana Agrawal, Takshima Tyagi, Harjinder Singh, Baluram Jat, Mayank Prajapat
1693-1698
Ashokkumar M, R. Venkatesh
1699-1702
R. Chander, Menchu Sreepunya
1703-1708
Datla V Praveen, R. Chander
1709-1714
K. Keerthi, G.Kranthi Kumar
1715-1720
A.Hari Chandana, M. Srinivasa Reddy
1721-1725
Guntaka Venkata Reddy, Marri Srinivasa Reddy
1726-1731
Pedaveti Julia
1732-1737
Krapanshu Khandelwal, Harsh kataria, Prateek Kanojiya, Nikita Thora
1738-1744
Pedaveti Julia
1745-1749
Harsh kataria, Krapanshu Khandelwal, Nikita Thora
1750-1754
R. Satyaprasad, U.Usha Rani, G.Krishna Mohan
1755-1767
Ms. Shilpi, Amit Kumar Singh
1768-1773
Saroj Kumar Singh
1774-1778
Mr. Amit
1779-1783
Pinki Yadav
1784-1791
Annu Kumar
1792-1802
SARABJEET KAUR
1803-1811
Sushma H.B
1812-1817
Sushma H.B.
1818-1826
Ms. Kirtee, M.L. Sehgal
1827-1845
Seema Rani
1846-1849
Shelomeya Ragel
1850-1857
Blessed Olalekan Oyebola, Olaiya Olayinka Oluwaseun
1858-1872
P.M. Sirimanne, S.D. Varathaseelan
1873-1878
Harshita Chhikara
1879-1883
Ganhão C, Pires P, Couto S, Valente A, Mupueleque M, Marega A, Muoki P
1884-1902
R. Raveendranath, R. Ravi
1903-1911
Polagoni Srinivas, Banothu Satyanarayana, Kotra.Raghu Rajith
1912-1918
SAPAVAT DEEPA
1919-1928
DHONVAN SRINU, DHONVAN SINDHU, VEMIREDDY KALAVATHI
1929-1933
A Shyam Sunder, T Naveen Kumar
1934-1944
D SHAVIKA
1945-1953
Mr. Rashmi
1954-1961
AMBEDKAR. P
1962-1965
Shirisha Alle
1966-1969
RAJU. KAMMARI
1970-1974
Ms. Poonam
1975-1977
Marri Raviteja
1978-1988
Megavath Srinu
1989-1995
Sundaraiah Nayini
1996-2004
K Harish
2005-2010
T Paramesh
2011-2014
Sapavat Deepa, Apparao Ponugoti
2015-2020
Ms. Manisha
2021-2031
Bandaru Murali Mohan
2032-2041
CH S NAGA PRASAD
2042-2046
Sanjeev Kumar
2056-2061
Nenavath . Venkatesh, Bunga Kishore Kumar
2062-2065
R. P. Ram Kumar
2066-2072
Gagan Madaan, Chahat Monga
2073-2080
Deep Kumar
2081-2084
Deep Kumar
2085-2092
MRS. SUNITA RANI
2093-2096
G. Radha Devi
2097-2101
P.Suneel Kumar, Dr.N.K umarappan
2102-2115
Ms. Sikka Devi
2116-2120
Mr. Parvinder
2121-2123
Satish Voggu, Yerra Sreenivasa Rao
2124-2129
Sundari Sravan Kumar, Yerra Sreenivasa Rao
2130-2136
Ch. Hymavathi, K. Kalpana
2137-2146
Ms. Neelam
2147-2157
Manish Sharma
2158-2167
Mr. Sherry
2168-2176
Bhukya Balu
2177-2185
Gurdeep Singh
2186-2191
Ms. Sakshi
2192-2199
Rashmi Purohit, Vinita Sharma
2200-2203
MARATY MEENA
2204-2208
A. NARESH KUMAR, R. SARATH BABU
2209-2215
Mr. Syed Abdul Moeed, Dr. Niranjan Polala
2216-2227
Dr. Deepak Gupta, Ms. Poonam Kumari
2228-2239
ANAGANDULA SRINU
2340-2342
Sowmya Koneru
2343-2346


Next PostNewer Post Previous PostOlder Post Home