EDUPUB®publishes books, book chapters, research papers and conference proceedings.

editor@pen2print.org

LightBlog

Breaking

Wednesday, 10 October 2018

IJR VOL-04_ISSUE-07_JUNE_2017

K. VIJAY, PRADEEP KONDAPALLI, B.V.R. GOWRI
1009-1016
M. Pavani, Ravindar Reddy Thokala
1017-1023
Daljeet Singh
1024-1028
N.Shiva Prasad, G. JoseMary, P.Srinivas Rao
1029-1033
N. Suman, K. Srinivas, P.Srinivas Rao
1034-1038
J. Rajender, S. Sandhya, P.Srinivas Rao
1039-1042
HARISH KUMAR
1043-1049
Alluri Kranthi, G Subrahmanyam
1050-1056
T VENKATESH, Sunkara Naresh
1057-1064
Stanley Yap, Fatemeh Kimiyaghalam
1065-1075
Ms. Manju
1076-1084
A.VINOD Kalpana1, G. Sushma
1085-1089
G. Sushma1, A. Kalpana2
1090-1095
Usman Tauseef, Farha Agha, Shaista Ehsan, Syeda Ismat Bukhari, Abubakar Tauseef, Ali Tauseef
1096-1101
Mr Anurag
1102-1109
B Charishma, P.Srinivas Rao, M Narender
1110-1115
THEJASWINI S, PRASANA B T
1116-1119
V. SURESH KUMAR, M. DHARANI KUMAR
1120-1127
T. SREEDHAR, T. BABA
1128-1133
SUHANA. K, EBIN. PM
1134-1141
SHIKHA SHIKHA
1142-1157
Melitia D’mello
1158-1167
Awariefe Christopher, Ekerikevwe Kennedy
1169-1176
Amanjeet Kaur
1177-1190
KODURU KUMAR, J.KRISHNA KISHORE
1191-1197
Ali Ibrahim Mohammed, Prof.B. Shankar
1198-1210
Hayder Tawfeeq Qaddoori, Dr. Raju Padiya
1211-1237
Boidapu Jaswanth karthik, Mr. K. Ravindra
1238-1245
PULLELLA SAI SITARAMA PAVAN KUMAR, P.M. LAVANYA
1246-1256
Deepak Batra, Rajeev Ratan, Abhiruchi Passi
1258-1261
Shaista Parveen, Archana Chakravarty, N K Agrawal
1262-1269
Dr. Sirajul Islam
1270-1281
SEEMA SINGH
1282-1289
Rajshree Kamat, Ashish Kumar Chauhan
1290-1297
A Soundaralingam, N Suvitha
1298-1307
Ajeet Kumar
1308-1313
Ajeet Kumar
1314-1324
Mr. Prashant D Sanjeevagol, Dr. Anji A
1325-1342
Dr. Rajender Gupta, Sawna Sharma
1343-1353
Hamid Hussein Ali, Kareem Idan Fadheel, Ahmed Mohamed Aliywy
1354-1369
Lalita Beniwal, Dr. Archana Jain
1370-1378
Manvi Breja, Gunjan Chandwani
1379-1381
Seema Singh
1382-1388
Mnisha Shoor
1389-1394
NIRAJ KUMAR
1395-1407
Sumit Kumar Gupta, Vivek Kumar Dattatrey, Anita Yadav, Harish Jangam
1408-1421
Harleen Kaur
1422-1436
Prof. Aman Sharma, Prof. Abhishek Jain, Shailesh Yadav
1437-1445
Deepti Sinha
1446-1456
Mr.J .RAJASEKHAR, NARSE VIJAYA KUMAR
1457-1466
MR.KVG PRAVEEN, M NAVEEN PRASAD
1467-1475
Gurbahar Singh, Jaskiran Kaur
1476-1482
P. AISHWARYA, Dr. R.P RAM KUMAR
1483-1488
R. RAMYA, MR. M.SWAMI DAS
1489-1495
Dr. Manoj Kumar
1496-1503
Dr. Manoj Kumar
1504-1510
Mrs.T. Neetha, Shaik Imran
1511-1521
G Soujanya, D Venu Gopal
1522-1528
Imuetinyan P. J. Ugiagbe
1529-1534
S. Mohankumar, Anthony Andrew
1535-1561
Satish Kumar
1562-1566
NICKSON MOSETI ONGAKI
1567-1577
NICKSON MOSETI ONGAKI
1578-1584
NICKSON MOSETI ONGAKI
1585-1594
Shamsher Singh
1595-1603
Dr. Satpal Singh
1604-1614
Dr. Sumit Kumar Gupta, Nipun Sharma, Harish kumar jangam
1615-1627
Jyoteeswaroop Parashar
1628-1637
Sulbha Waghmare
1638-1649
MR. G.RAMARAO
1650-1656
Manoj Singh Rawat, Amit Tripathi, Rakesh Kumar Rajak
1657-1664
P.N. NARWADE, PRAVIN P.KAWARE
1665-1669
P.N. NARWADE, RAJAN RAJPAYLE
1670-1676
Aneet Mahendra, Sanjeev Gupta, Yuti Mishra
1677-1699
PANKAJ DEVI
1700-1706
Puja Gupta, Samita Gupta
1707-1714
Iqra Ilyas, Syeda Aqsa, Maryum Habib
1715-1719
अनिल कुमार वशिष्ठ, मिनी माथुर, विनोद कुमार भारद्वाज
1720-1727
T. SAMPATH KUMAR, APARNA MITUKULA
1728-1732
Ahmed Iram, Jain Surbhi
1733-1749
V.Kamak shamma, Shaik Abdul Rafi
1750-1760
Pranjal Dubey
1761-1763
Dr Ankit Gupta MBBS, Dr Sunita Gupta MD
1764-1772
Dr. Lakshmi Narayan Garg, Dr. Aneet Mahendra, Dr Nidhi Mittal, Dr Sunita Gupta, Dr. Sanjeev Gupta
1773-1784
S BOOPATHY, S ANANDH RAJ
1785-1801
Mr RAJKAMAL, S ANANDH RAJ
1802-1825
Dr. Satish Khasa
1476-1486
Sandeep Kumar
1487-1495
Reetika Rana
1496-1501
Vikas Kumar
1502-1506
SHITTU MURITALA ADEWALE, AWONUSI ABIODUN MAKINDE
1507-1520
Ms. Sushila, Raghav Mehra
1521-1531
Sunita Yadav
1521-1533
Suresh Kumar
1534-1545
Santosh Yadav
1546-1549
Meenu Chhikara
1550-1551
Dr. Rashmi
1552-1556
Ravinder Singh
1557-1568
Mr Mithlesh
1569-1574
Sunil Phougat
1575-1582
Rakhi Tyagi
1583-1588
Sandeep Kumar
1589-1595
Dr. Sudhir Kumar
1596-1602
श्रीमती मनीषा
1603-1619
Ayesha Bukhari, Ramaisa Aqdas Rana, Usman Tariq Bhatti
1620-1632
Dr Sujeet Singh Kandari
1633-1644
Ms Aarti Arora
1645-1654
Ms. Rina
1655-1661
Kulbir Singh
1662-1667
Sushma H.B.
1668-1672
REKHA CHODHARY
1673-1680
LAKAVATH VIJAY KUMAR
1681-1686
J. PRAVEEN, N. ARAVIND
1687-1690
B Satyanarayana, P Srinivas, S Narsimulu
1691-1698
D Sindhu, D Srinu
1699-1707
G. Monica Jadav
1708-1713
BANOTH SRUJANLAL
1714-1718
BANOTH SRUJANLAL
1719-1723
G. Monica Jadav
1724-1728
Swaroop Kumar Macherla
1729-1733
Swaroop Kumar Macherla
1734-1755
P. Sayanna
1756-1778
Gopathi shobha, Kalyani vattikuti
1779-1784
Indu Sharma
1785-1788
SHAIK MASHOOQ RABBANI, KUCHANA KRANTHI KUMAR
1789-1795
M. NAGA SAILAJA
1796-1801
B. Nagamma, Ch. Satish
1802-1806
Chahat Monga
1807-1810
Mr. Sandeep
1811-1818
Dal Singh
1819-1831
Iqbal Singh
3132-3140
Mr. SUNIL
3141-3151
Ajay Vikram Singh, Pradeep Kumar
3152-3165
Y. L. Ajay Kumar, Dr. D. Satyanarayana, Dr. D. Vishnu Vardhan
3166-3170
N Khadar Basha, T. Ramashri
3171-3178
Pooja Sharma
3179-3190
VEMPATI MADHULIKA
3191-3199
Tipirisetti Rakesh
3200-3205
Anamika Shukla
3206-3210
Bagadi Siddarth
3211-3215
Endarapu Thirupathi
3216-3221
Dr. Deepak Gupta
3222-3240
V. Akhila Reddy, G. Rakesh Reddy
3241-3245
Mr. Hitesh Monga
3246-3253