IJR VOL-04_ISSUE-06_MAY_2017

MS. Jyoti Pujara, Dr. Madhu Bala Sharma, Dr. J.P. Aggarwal
1003-1017
Chung Chin-Yi
1018-1024
Nandigam Poornima Deepthi, Bala Krishna Konda
1025-1033
S.Y.Aruna kumara, M Priyanka
1042-1050
Ismael Muosa Mohammed Al-Moussawi
1051-1071
Zahraa Abdulhasan Yasir
1072-1088
Anjum Tanwar
1089-1100
BHEEMIREDDY MANASA, P.NARAYANA SWAMI
1101-1105
K.Naga srinivasarao, smt S. Srividya
1106-1109
CH SPANDANA, K. SWETHA
1110-1114
CHINTA JYOTHI PADMAVATHI, KUNDURTHI RAVI KUMAR
1115-1119
P. Sree Rekha, V. Rama Rao
1120-1127
GONUGUNTLA. MOUNIKA, PALAPARTHI. BUJJIBABU
1128-1132
RAJESH. MONANGI, L. MURALI MOHAN, B .SRINIVASA RAO
1133-1140
SINGAMPALLI. REVATHI, TERUKOTI DIVYA
1141-1148
Dr. A. S. Nageswaran, K. Meenakshi Sundaram
1149-1156
Hussein Mohammed Hasan, B.P. Chandra Sekhar
1157-1163
DARSI RAJESH, . KANCHERLA BALAKRISHNA
1164-1173
PINAPATI JAYALAKSHMI, KADULLA HARIBABU
1174-1178
ALI AHMAD JABIR, SURESH KUMAR
1179-1189
Kanchan Kumari, Alok Srivastava, Rajeev Ratan
1190-1193
CHITTA. S S KANAKA MEGHALA, CH.SRINIVASA KUMAR
1194-1197
CHAVALI JAMEEMA, K.CHANDRA RAO
1198-1204
Anjum Tanwars
1205-1215
Akhil Khattar, Rajeev Ratan, Alok Srivastav
1216-1220
ONUNGWE O.H, NWACHUKWU E.O
1221-1225
ALABI O. A, UWALAKA C. S
1226-1232
Inyikalum Daniel B, Sw. Dr. Daniel Uranta
1233-1243
Alabi O. A, Enyindah P
1244-1247
Nwosu P. C, E. Onuodu
1248-1253
ACRA E.J, OFUYAH, W.N
1254-1264
AYODELE MOSES OYEWOLE, OFUYAH W.N
1265-1275
C. Sreenivasulu, G.Seshadri Sekhar
1276-1282
VED PRAKASH, RAVI BISHNOI, DINESH KUMAR
1283-1287
UTKARSH GUPTA
1288-1292
D.Vijaya Narasimha Raju, Mrs. Anitha
1293-1298
M. ROJA, SK. SAHIR
1299-1307
T. HARIPRASAD, N. ASHOK
1308-1313
PRASAD CHALUMURI, M. PURNACHANDRARAO, N Supriya
1314-1319
S. SUSHMA, ISHAQ SHAREEF C
1320-1325
B.HEMA REDDY, M. ERANNA
1326-1332
Kancharla Vineela, P. Srinivasulu
1333-1342
PRIYANKA VASHIST, ROOP SINGH, RAJEEV RATAN ARORA
1343-1348
Paramjeet Kaur, Prabhdeep Kaur
1349-1353
Nidhi Tomar, Harendra Singh, Rajeev Ratan
1354-1358
Anuj Dhiman
1359-1362
Dr Maryum Khan Lashari, Dr Kamran Ajmal Bhatti, Dr Hijab Fatima
1363-1371
Keesari Priyanka, Merigala Kishore Babu
1372-1379
SANAM RAVI KIRAN, TEGALA SRINIVASA RAO
1388-1398
Karumuru Sumalatha, S Narendra
1380-1387
Tarun Kumar
1399-1404
Kunchala Ashok, K.V Srenivas Rao
1405-1410
Policherla Baji, G.V Manikanth
1411-1416
Kavila Jagadeesh, Ch.Siva Kumar
1417-1425
PINNITI ESWARA RAO, B N V SATISH KUMAR KOLLA, Dr.B.SRINIVASA RAO
1426-1433
V Jagadeesh, Y. Naveen Kumar
1434-1441
AL-GARA’AWI AHMED HADI HUSSEIN
1442-1460
Jyoti Rani
1461-1464
M.JAGADEESH MALLIREDDI, V. RAMARAO
1465-1478
G. CHANDRASEKHAR, MOHAMMAD TAJ
1479-1486
Roma Chavan
1487-1493
P Venkatesh, M Venkatesh
1494-1501
N. Praveen Kumar, K.V SRINIVAS RAO
1502-1511
MUTYAM MARUTHI LAKSHMANA RAO, PALLI SRINIVAS
1512-1517
T. ANJANEYULU, N.B.S. NAVEEN
1518-1522
D. BALAJI, P.RAM PRASAD
1523-1535
Ankita Gupta
1536-1542
Jyoti Rani
1554-1565
Naseema CM
1566-1571
Chii-Huei Yu
1572-1575
SHIKHA SHIKHA
1576-1583
KANDRAKOTA SRI ANANDHINI, Dr. D S V PRASAD
1584-1588
Chii-Huei Yu
1589-1593
Rupinder kaur
1594-1598
Y. Greeshma, L. Tarasvi, P. Srinivas Rao
1598-1602
P. ChandraLaxm, B. Naresh, P. Srinivas Rao
1603-1606
N. Archana, P. Anand Kumar, P. Srinivas Rao
1607-1610
M. Pranitha, D. Upender, P.Srinivas Rao
1611-1615
AYA NAJEM ABED, DR. G. CHENNA REDDY
1616-1622
Dr Kamran Ajmal Bhatti, Maryum Khan Lashari, Hijab Fatima
1623-1636
Dr. Dipak Jyoti Baruah
1633-1644
PUNNAPU. SURESH, Mr.K. BALAKRISHNA, k.GOViNDA RAJULU
1645-1656
PATTI RAJESH, , Mr. P.ASWANI KUMAR, k Govinda Rajulu
1657-1665
Ms. Prairna Gupta
1673-1680
Mohd Tahir Amin Khan
1018-1024
Mohd Tahir Amin Khan
1689-1695
Sardar Khame Singh, Shah Aqueel Ahmed
1696-1700
GUNDIPAGA RAJA RATNA KIRAN, B. LAXMAIAH
1701-1707
YELISETTI VINOD, SHAIK ABDULNABI
1708-1712
R.HARI PRASAD, M.NAGESWA RAO, K. KARTHEEK BABU
1713-1719
Mr. Komal, Saurabh Gupta, CA Hemraj kumawat
1720-1727
Kamlesh Rishi, Mamta Saxena
1728-1732
Ratik Manusmare, Dr. M Basavaraj
1666-1670
G NARESH BABU, K.KRANTHI PRATAP SINGH
1738-1748
M.BHARATH LAKSHMAN GUPTA, S. RAJSHEKAR
1749-1760
J BHANU KATYAYANI, S. RAJASEKHAR
1761-1771
Naveen Kumar
1772-1780
Romy Hooda
1781-1784
Harshita Chhikara
1785-1789
Mr Arvind
1790-1803
Mr. Anurag
1804-1811
RAHUL CHOUDHARY
1812-1823
Vinita Singh
1824-830
Dr. Satpal Singh
1832-1840
Alka Chaudhary, Ved Parkash
1841-1846
Sukhwinder Singh, Sunil Kumar
1847-1856
Mr. Pawan Singh, Sunita Yadav
1857-1862
Deepak Kumar
1863-1868
Rakhi Tyagi
1869-1875
Dr. Saroj Bala
1876-1879
Dr. Sudhir Kumar
1880-1885
AMBIKA SANGWAN, SANJIV KUMAR
1886-1898
Kulbir Singh
1899-1902
REKHA CHODHARY
1903-1910
VEMULA PRADEEP
1911-1916
KIRAN KORE, KURVA THIRUPATHANNA, BANOTH RAMU NAYAK, MANDLA HARIPRIYA
1917-1921
Dr. Rashmi
1922-1936
K. Ramesh Babu
1937-1941
M. Pruthvi Raj
1942-1949
RaviKumar. V, Purna chander Rao
1950-1964
Mahesh Chander Mishra
1965-1986
Indu Sharma
1987-1989
B. LAXMAN
1990-1994
Ajay Vikram Singh, Pradeep Kumar
1995-2002
Divya Shukla
2003-2007
Mr. Rama Kant
2008-2013
Kirti Agrawal
2014-2019
Rekha Rai
2020-2024
Anamika Shukla
2025-2031
Dimple Bhatti
2032-2036
Promila Kumari
2037-2045
Surender Partap Chitra
2046-2052
Ms. LATA
2053-2061
Kiran Phogat
2062-2071
Sowmya Koneru
2072-2075
Kavita Devi
2076-2084


Next PostNewer Post Previous PostOlder Post Home