About Me

EduPub Services provided by Edupedia Publications Pvt Ltd helps scholars in gaining an advantage in academic and professional fields. Write to us now to get support editor@pen2print.org

IJR VOL-04_ISSUE-03_MARCH_2017

TABLE OF CONTENTS

RESEARCH ARTICLES

Y. N. DURGA DEVI, M. SUSEELA, B. SUBHAKARA RAO
1-9
M. MOUNIKA, K. BHASKAR, B. SUBHAKARA RAO
10-14
G. NARASIMHA RAO, B. SUBHAKARA RAO
15-22
J. LAKSHMI, CH. KUTUMBARAO, B. SUBHAKARA RAO
23-30
S. Sashivardhan, T. Ravichandra babu
31-36
Vigneshwari. P, D Srilatha
37-44
D Srilatha, Vigneshwari. P
45-48
Mohammed Khalid abbood
49-58
Elaf Gheni Khaleel
59-73
Elaf Gheni Khaleel
74-95
Own Ghareeb Kareem
96-108
Boosharaju Ravikumar, Y. R. Manjunath
109-115
Mr Akshay, Ramesh Dumala
116-126
A Vanaja, Ch Srinivasa Kumar
127-132
K Sirisha, V Sulochana
133-137
Gouthami Shiramshetty, Jose Mary Golamari, Srinivas Rao Pullur
133-137
Vikram Deshmukh, Bhagyashri A. Modak, Ankita D. Masarkar, Pallavi B. Shende, Rutuja W. Dafare, Sonali A. Hajare, Anushree P. Kale, Shruti Pantawane
143-146
M Kezia, K Samba Siva Rao
147-151
BANDARI SRINIVAS YADAV, VENKATESWARLU AMBHOJI
152-158
KALANGI RAJIV, N. MANGILAL JADAV
159-167
SHAIK IMAMBABU, T. HUSSAIN
168-173
T. SHIVA RAJU, Jillela Kavitha
174-176
Voruganti Hymavathi, Penthala Mahender
177-182
GADDAMEEDI SWARNALATHA, DORNALA BHANUCHANDAR
183-187
Rasamalla Sumalatha
188-191
Payal Dutta, Bhawna Sharma, Varsha A Singh
192-195
Shwetal Gondane, Prerna Ambatkar, Lina Bangde, Surbhi Parmar, Swati Pahune
196-201
Basheer AbdulMutalib Hassoon, Haider Ali Mohammed
202-218
A. Marega, P. Pires, J. Samuel
219-236
Jyothi. Maddala, T. Neelima
237-244
Tukamushaba J.W, Mugonola B, Otieno A.C, Bugenyi F.W, Kibikyo D
245-256
Tukamushaba J.W, Otieno A.C, Bugenyi F.W, Kibikyo D.L
257-265
Tukamushaba J.W, Otieno A.C, Bugenyi F.W
266-276
Tukamushaba J.W., Otieno A.C., Bugenyi F.W., Kibikyo D.L
277-285
Amit Kumar Gupta, Rajeev Chandak
286-291
Ruuhina Binti Mohd Sani, Arumugam Raman
292-302
Ruuhina binti Mohd Sani, Arumugam Raman
303-311
Kamaljit Kaur, Mahima Sikka
312-320
Stoyanka Dineva, Dobrina Mlachkova, Adelina Pavlova
321-324
L. Chandra Sekhar Reddy, K. V. Ramana Reddy
325-331
G Lakshmi Sowjanya, K Krishna Mohan
332-336
Yalavarthi Sirisindhura, Y Rajesh Babu
337-342
Ganipisetty Lakshmi Tirupatamma, Y Rajesh Babu
343-347
G Lakshmi Lavanya, Ch Srinivasa Kumar
348-351
Guggilam Navya, A Harsha Vardhan
352-359
Krosuri Madhuri, K S M V Kumar
360-367
Swapna Sarma, A Harsha Vardhan
368-374
SANJAY S KHATRI, CHETAN KASHYAP
375-384
Nistha Sharma, Sanjeev Mehrotra
385-394
Omer Farooq Ahmed, Mustfa Mhamed Ali
395-403
PUNEET BAFNA, SHUBHAM NAHAR
404-411
F.O. Okorodudu, P. O. Okorodudu
412-421
A. Venkateswarlu, S. Jalaiah
422-430
Amrik Singh
431-453
S. GOPI KRISHNAN, S. ANANDH RAJ
454-467
Hina Malik, Roopali Randiwe, Jyotsna Patankar, Priya Bhure, Arti Umathe, Sneha Temurde
468-473
Mustfa Mhamed Ali, Omer Farooq Ahmed
474-473
E. SAIKISHORE, Mr RAHUL
474-495
K. DINESH REDDY, P. MAHESH
496-505
B. ALEKHYA, RAJESH THUMMA
506-513
Namita Jhende, Raghvendra Kumar
514-526
Aarti Jindal
527-530
Aarti Jindal
531-533
KUNCHAPU GOWTHAMI, P. GOPAL
534-539
NUNNA HEMANTH, K. RAJASEKHAR
540-545
K. Swetha, N. Sujatha, B. Shivaji
546-554
B. SHIVAJI, B. BHAVYASRI, K. POORNIMA
555-560
B. SHIVAJI, E. KRISHNAVENI, M. MAMATHA
561-566
Pagidimarri Krishna, Tadakamalla Sudarshana Rao, Madhukar Challa
567-572
S VANI, B GOPI KRISHNA
573-579
VADLAMUDI JAGADEESH, V. GANESH KUMAR
580-587
Y. ASHACHANDRA, M. SAILAJA
588-596
Pooja Gawali, H. P. Khandagale
597-605
Abdulsattar Abdullah Hamad
622-639
S. SUDHAKAR BABU, K. Rajgopal
640-646
S. SUDHAKAR BABU, K. Rajgopal
647-663
Jyotsana Khandelwal
664-700
Ms. Monica, Sanket N Shettar
701-707
Chung Chin-Yi
708-711
Bhawna Sharma, Payal Dutta, Varsha A Singh
712-717
S Muni Naik, A Soma Sekhar
718-721
Ameen Kubra, Sanket N Shettar, Mr Juniad
722-727
Rakesh Kalisetty, G. Chenna Kesavulu
728-732
D. Dakshayani Himabindu, Bharathi Panduri
733-740
Arish Khanam
741-743
Bhurtel Srijana, Adhikari Anjan
744-749
Nirmala Rathore, Vimal Saraswat, Vivek Mandot, Prayag Bhatt
750-759
B. SHIVAJI, CH. SANDHYA, SOWJANYA S.
700-773
DUDAKA SIVAPRASAD, RAJITHA MUTHYALA, SWAPNA GUNDAMALA
774-785
Devarapalli Triveni, M.R.N. Tagore
786-794
Nadia Zubair Ahmed Khan, Aizza Anwar
795-805
Rushikesh Ravindra Tahakik, Shweta Hemant Awachar
806-811
M. AMMAR MAHD, CHEN ZHIJUN, A. GHASSAN MUNDHER
812-820
Thinles Dorje
821-834
RAJESH SIWACH
835-853
Chung Chin-Yi
854-858
NEERUDU UMA MAHESHWARI
859-868
A. Hari Narayanan
869-874
J. Faustina
875-880
P. LINUS HERTA
881-888
Nusrat Jabeen M. Anees, Ashish B. Kharate
889-892
K. Karkuvel Raja
893-899
C. BHARATHI, P. LAVANYA
900-908
Jacques L. Tamuzi, Ley M Muyaya, Jonathan L. Tshimwanga, Linda Zeng
909-954
Jacques L. Tamuzi, Ley M. Muyaya, Jonathan L Tshimwanga
955-969
M. Srikanth, E. Raju
970-975
Stanley Somtochukwu Ebede
976-985
S. SUDHAKAR BABU, K. Rajgopal
986-993
S. SUDHAKAR BABU, K. Rajgopal
994-1018
S. SUDHAKAR BABU, K. Rajgopal
1019-1037
Suba Karunanithi, Aravindh Sivaganesh, Arun Kumar Dhailappan, Ruban Packiasamy
1038-1047
Kamble Supriya S., Narkhedkar Geetanjali S., Sutar Satish S., P.S. Tanurkar
1048-1052
Jyoti Sharma
1053-1062
SRISUDHA GARUGU, P. ANGELGRACE, K. SANTHOSH KUMAR, R. SWATHI
1063-1075
MANOHAR REDDY R, S G NAWAZ, R RAMA CHANDRA
1076-1082
D. Swapna, K. Sai Sudha, V. Sahithi, R. Swetha
1083-1090
RESHMA BEGUM SHAIK, M. V. MAHESWARA REDDY
1091-1098
SOMASEKHAR V, S G NAWAZ, R RAMA CHANDRA
1099-1104
B. Naga Durga Prasad, K. Govardhan Babu
1105-1113
TNRSS Monica, M. Prasanthi
1114-1121
K Aparna, V. Ganesh Dutt
1122-1135
M Sindhu, N Dharani, R Dhanalakshmi
1136-1140
T. Ravi Krishna, K. Chiranjeevi
1141-1150
Srividya Kagitha, K. Chiranjeevi
1151-1159
Akshitha Koluguri, Mareddy Yogeshwar, M. Vamshi Reddy, M. Sreedhar
1160-1163
K.V.E SAROJINI, S. Kavya, K. Harish Babu, K. Kalyani, M. Manoj
1164-1167
A. LAKSHMI
1168-1179
Mrs. Shravani, Manpreet Kour, M. Nikhitha, M. Ram Charan
1180-1184
MUGADA HARISH KUMAR, T. SRINIVASA RAO, U ANJAIAH
1185-1191
Disharika Badgotiya, Pragya Nema
1191-1196
Aarti Jindal
1197-1200
P. VIJAYA PARVATHI, P. BALA KRISHNA, S. KISHORE BABU
1201-1204
Shankar Chatterjee
1205-1210
Munganda Venkata Lakshmi, B Surya Narayana Murthy
1211-1215
G Harika, Abdul Vahed
1216-1221
V. Swathi Mounika, G. Bala Raju
1222-1228
Jaskiran Kaur, Gurbahar Singh
1229-1233
GUFRANUL KARIM, SHAHEENA GHAZALA, MD AFROJ, SHAIK MAHEBOOB
1234-1239
Ms. SANAULLAH, MD SHAHZAD ALI, BISWADIP BORA, FOUZIA SULTANA
1240-1246
GADIPALLY KRANTHI KUMAR, KIRAN PARUCHURI, KARRE MAHESH, TELUGU MANOHER
1247-1253
Ammu Kripalal, Sukeshkumar A
1254-1259
Vikram Rajput
1260-1265
K. Praveen Kumar, K. Sree Ranganayaki
1266-1271
Asha Ram
1272-1276
Jai Parkash
1277-1282
Vivek Parkash
1283-1287
Dinesh Kumar
1288-1297
Sandeep Kumar
1298-1302
Manyam Sukesh, Challa Lokanatha Reddy, Arvind Kumar Sharma
1303-1308
(Dr. Vinay Kumar
1309-1314
Sunil Phougat
1315-1322
K. SREEKANTH, NIKHIL CHANDRAGIRI, P.CHAITRA VASUDHA, K.Kavya Rachitha
1323-1326
Gurleen Kaur
1327-1330
Sapavat Deepa, Apparao Ponugoti
1331-1335
Gummadi Phaneendra kumar
1336-1342
Mahesh Chander Mishra
1343-1369
G. Rajitha
1370-1374
E Kalyana Chakravarthy, M Ramasekhara Reddy
1375-1384
M. NAGA SAILAJA
1385-1389
Mr. Surender
1390-1395
Rashmi Joshi
1396-1404
Divya Shukla
1405-1411
Mr. Rama Kant
1412-1418
Ranbir Singh Kingra
1419-1423
ANAMIKA SHUKLA
1424-1432
Bagadi Siddarth
1433-1438
MARATY MEENA
1439-1444
Mrs. Parveen, Dr. Devesh Kumar
1445-1458
Hitesh Monga
1459-1462