About Me

EduPub Services provided by Edupedia Publications Pvt Ltd helps scholars in gaining an advantage in academic and professional fields. Write to us now to get support editor@pen2print.org

IJR VOL-04-ISSUE-13-OCTOBER-2017

B. SNEHALATHA, T. RATAN BABU
1001-1005
K.SRAVANA KUMARI
1006-1011
S. SURENDAR, B. SHOBA RANI
1012-1017
Margaret. I. Ike- Ogbonna, Daniel. I. Jwanbot, Emeka. E. Ike
1018-1031
MANU DEV
1032-1040
V. Navya, V.Nirmala Devi
1041-1050
Sandeep Talluri, M.Esther Suneela
1051-1059
Pin-Fenn Chou, Ying-Chun Wang
1060-1064
Kapil vyas, G. Jeyabalan
1065-1070
Stanzin Nouskit
1071-1080
Prathapani Mounika, P V Ramana Murthy
1081-1085
Sampathirao Raju, Indurthi Ravindra Kumar
1086-1092
Atiya Jabeen, Amtul Shanaz
1093-1098
Thampula Mounika, P. Sanjeeva
1099-1104
Bollu Naresh, A. Mallikarjuna Reddy, G. Vishnu Murthy, M. Ravi Kishore
1105-1111
Pinki Yadav
1112-1117
V. SPANDANA, K. SEETHARAM
1117-1121
G. Srikanth, M. Swapna
1122-1129
P. SWARNALATHA, K. SEETHARAM
1135-1139
J. PREMALATHA, T. RATAN BABU
1130-1134
Kola Shailaja, M. Swapna
1140-1144
K. JYOTHI, B. SHOBA RANI
1145-1151
D. Ramya, B. SHOBA RANI
1152-1155
H. YASMEEN, R. RAJU KUMAR
1156-1162
Jangam Deepthi
1163-1167
Chanaveni Chaithanya
1168-1172
S. Ravi teja, V. Nirmala Devi
1173-1184
Thakur Nirosha Singh
1185-1190
Thakur Nirosha Singh
1191-1198
Thakur Nirosha Singh
1199-1204
Makula Vani
1205-1212
B. Vandanasiri
1221-1228
B. Vandanasiri
1229-1236
Thakur Nirosha Singh
1244-1249
Mr. Mukta, Neeraj Gupta
1250-1265
Murali Krishna Vedula, Pallam Shetty
1266-1271
A. Ragamathbee, Mary Josephine Rani.A
1272-1278
K. Rambabu, K. Shivakumar
1279-1285
M. Varasundar, A. Praveen kumar
1286-1291
Akshay B. Ahlawat
1292-1299
Sandhya . C, Mary Josephine Rani.A
1300-1309
Sandhya . C, Mary Josephine Rani.A
1300-1309
Burhanuddin Daeng Pasiga, Lestari Hardianti S
1310-1315
Venkatesh B, G. Veerapandu
1316-1321
Ch. Sandeep, M. Sadanandam
1322-1326
S. Sreenu, K.R. Anugna Hinduja
1327-1331
Hement Lata Sharm A, Ms. Priyamvada
1332-1343
R. Mahesh, M. Venkatesh Naik
1344-1348
T.Divya Naga Pavani, P. Kusuma
1349-1354
Sunil Saini, N R Patel
1355-1365
Kanagarla Lakshmi Tejaswi, K.V. Krishnam Raju
1367-1373
M. Vasantha Rao
1374-1382
CH. Mounica, Krupa sindhu biswal
1383-1388
CH. Mounica, G.prasanna kumar
1389-1393
A. Mounika, Shaik Reshma
1394-1400
M MOUNIKA, M. L. M PRASAD
1401-1408
Own Ghareeb Kareem
1409-1419
KADAPALA ANJAIAH, PRAVALIKA. VATTEPU, POLASA VINAY KRISHNA
1420-1432
SHAHIZLAN SHAKIR HAJOOL ALAAMER
1434-1450
J .Neeraja, P.Thimma Reddy
1452-1458
K.Siva Saankar, Dr.B .Veerabhadra Reddy
1459-1474
ms ANKITA, P.THIMMA REDDY
1475-1480
NAJEER MATTIPATI, K.CHANDRA SEKHAR
1481-1488
Dr. K. Balasubramanian
1489-1497
Adusumilli Sai Vishal, Boddu Ravikiran
1498-1505
Syeda Humera Amtul Qadeer
1506-1512
Sumer Singh
1513-1517
Dr. Ravindra, Sunita Yadav
1518-1533
Braham Parkash
1534-1539
Santosh Yadav
1540-1543
Indu Sharma
1544-1550
Tammisetty. Brahmaiah, Abhishek Kumar
1551-1558
P. Odelaxmi
1559-1563
M. Revathi, V.B. Narasimha
1564-1573
D.Reshma Begum, B.Naga Lakshmi
1574-1584
Nandikanti Supriya Reddy, G. Vinodreddy
1585-1592
M. Jagadeesh, M. Yohan
1593-1597
A.Venkata Suresh Kumar Reddy, M. Yohan
1598-1600
K Laxmi Bhavani, T R Raghavendra Gupta
1601-1609
lenkala Revathi Reddy, swathy P
1610-1621
Khursheed Ahmad Bhat
1622-1626
N. Srinivasa Varma, K. Sravani
1627-1632
Sushma N Jogan
1633-1639
Vutpala Shravya, G. Vishnu Murthy
1640-1644
Paspunoori Sri Vidya, G. Vishnu Murthy
1645-1652
B Rajendra Prasad Tenali, V.S. Vakula
1653-1659
Kasthuri S
1660-1666
Shaik John Pasha, B Ravidar Reddy
1667-1675
Vandana. Elugeti, B Ravidar Reddy
1676-1688
M. Krishna, V.Devi Satya Sri, B S B P Rani
1689-1694
Jalli Kantharao, Ch. Syam Kumar, V.V.S. Nageswararao
1695-1701
Medisetti Mounika, B .V.V. Satyanarayana
1702-1706
Satyashiva Prasad Nannuta, Vijay Gundala
1707-1721
Matla Himagireshwar Rao, Kandula Neha
1722-1726
K. Manikyam, Sri. Pawan Kumar
1727-1735
K.Naga Raju, B Ramesh Babu
1736-1750
Shaik Abdulnabi
1751-1760
L.Padmini Tejaswini, M. Paramesh
1761-1767
k.Sai Sruthi, N Gangadhar
1768-1776
A Mohy Eldin Abd ELfattah, Basma Badr Eldin Hassan, Noha Hussein Elsayed Almaz
1777-1794
Benny N. Oweh, Etim D. Uko, Sabastine. A. Ngah, Iyeneomie Tamunobereton- ari
1795-1810
Obaje, John Agwajinya, Akombo, Pauline Mbakaan, Atile, John Iornyiman, Animem William Tiza
1811-1823
KAILA DURGA BHAVANI, G. SUDHAKAR
1824-1831
B. Vandanasiri
1832-1839
MAKULA VANI
1874-1881
Dr Jyoti
1882-1889
V ANJALI, D. LAXMINARAYANA
1890-1896
N CHARANYA, V SWATHANTRA
1898-1904
TUVVA SIRISHA, E JYOTHI
1905-1910
ANKAM VASANTHA, R. NARAIAH
1911-1918
K ARPITHA ARPITHA, S RAJESH
1919-1925
D. VENKATARAMI REDDY, T ANJANEYULU, MD . MANSOOR ALI
1926-1933
K.J. GODWIN, Mr.G. VINODREDDY
1933-1940
Md. Ahmed, B. Thirupathi
1941-1946
Dasari. Rama, P.Shiva Ram
1947-1953
SAMRA JABEEN, SHIVARAM PORIKA
1954-1959
SHENIGARAPU SWETHA, K. GOPIKRISHNA
1960-1966
THUMULA SHRAVAN, MUMMADI SRUJANA
1967-1972
D Srinivas
1973-1976
G. Vaddikasulu, V.S. Vakula, K.B.Madhu Sahu
1977-1983
Malcolm Cort, Jordan Matthews, Joshua Nwosu, Keratiloe Gwebu, Nomathemba Nonkelela, Jafta Ntsaba, Nonceba Vellem, Ephraim Gwebu
1984-1990
Malcolm Cort, Jordan Matthews, Joshua Nwosu, Keratiloe Gwebu, Nomathemba Nonkelela, Jafta Ntsaba, Nonceba Vellem, Ephraim Gwebu
1984-1990
B Rajendra Prasad Tenali, V.S. Vakula
1991-1997
Eluri Purnachandra Rao, A. Nagayyah
1998-2002
Ms. Sanehaa
2003-2026
Sandeep Kumar
2027-2039
CH. Pragnya, K.Jhansi Rani
2040-2045
P. Gnanasekaran, R.P. Ramesh
2046-2057
S .V. Akilandeeswari, R. Abirami
2058-2071
K.V. Mrudula, A.M. Prasad
2072-2075
VANGOORI SHANKARAIAH, K. RAMBABU
2076-2079
MANNE SANDHYA, K. Nagaspandana
2080-2083
CHEVELLA ANILKUMAR, KURAKULA DEEPIKA
2084-2092
Kallepu Laxmi Bhavani, M. Ramesh
2093-2100
A.Martina Franciska, S. Sahayaselvi
2101-2111
singarapu Shirish, M.Ramana Reddy, M. Ramesh
2112-2118
Balla Aravind Kumar, M.V. Praveen Reddy, M. Ramesh
2119-2127
m Nallachaitanya, D.Rama Krishna Reddy, M. Ramesh
2128-2137
Shanigarapu Prasuna, N. Kiran Kumar, M. Ramesh
2138-2144
ALIYA ANJUM, KODEM. CHANDRAMOULI, M. RAMESH
2145-2151
Gajjela srilatha, Pokala Shailaja
2152-2160
BITLA ALEKYA, CHILUKOORI RAVINDER
2161-2166
Kondeti Shireesha, Ganta Ramakrishna Reddy, V. Janaki
2167-2175
Modem pravalika, Chikati Aravind Kumar
2176-2183
KADARI VARALAXMI, ENUMULA. KIRAN
2184-2191
ERUKULLA SRILEKHA, K. SHEKHAR
2192-2201
G. Soumya, A. Raju, V. Janaki
2202-2209
Eragadindla Narayanamma, Allanki Sanyasi Rao
2210-2214
Bindu Vadlamudi, Parvathareddy Deepthi, Garapati Sri Lakshmi
2215-2225
Mohammad Nafisha, Allanki Sanyasi Rao
2226-2232
Manju Devi
2233-2244
YENNAM NARESH, G. VINODREDDY
2245-2251
SHAIK SHAFIYA, PARACHOORI SAI KRISHNA
2252-2256
Manish Sharma, S. Arivazhagan, A. Karthi
2257-2285
Kavita Rani
2289-2298
Amarender Kadian
2299-2305
NAVYA SRI BANDARI, NAAGESHWAR RAO
2306-2312
ABDUL KAREEMUDDIN MASIR, R NARAIAH
2313-2317
A MOUNIKA, V SWATHANTHRA
2318-2323
MAASAGONI MANASA, B. RAMMOHAN
2324-2333
NAGULA.SANDHYA RANI, J RAMESH
2334-2339
K. MOUNIKA, B. BHARGAVENDRA
2340-2345
OGGU . HEMAVATHI, T NAGESHWAR RAO
2346-2351
M MEGHANA, K VINOD REDDY
2352-2361
NANDIKANTI SUPRIYA REDDY, G. VINOD REDDY
2362-2373
PADMAGARI NARESH, N. SREENIVAS
2374-2379
P ARUN TEJA, N. SREENIVAS
2380-2385
Nakkapothu Venkates, N. Sreenivas
2386-2397
Bidakoti Sruthi, G.Vinod Reddy
2398-2405
Viliyapurama Sunny, N. Sreenivas
2406-2412
M.Murali Krishna
2413-2418
CH. Pragnya, K.Jhansi Rani
2419-2424
ms Kirtee, M.L. Sehgal
2425-2444
B. Lasyasri, L. Nirmala Devi
2445-2450
B Mogulaiah, Nitesh Gaikwad
2451-2454
Kottapally Chandana, K.Ashok Kumar
2455-2458
Shaik Kamlapuram Mujeebullah, G Praveena
2459-2464
Sajjala Indu, Ashok Kumar Konduru
2465-2468
Kolukulapally Ramesh, P. Rajeshwar
2469-2472
P.Veera Narendra, B. Durga Prasad
2473-2477
Garipalli Rojarani, D. Jhansi Rani
2478-2483
Bhukya Shivanaresh, R V Prasad Bhookya
2484-2487
Birudu Sravan Kumar, P. Rajeshwar
2488-2490
Nagavaram Kalyan
2491-2494
Gavini Shirisha, Nampally Vijay Kumar, Vahini Siruvoru
2495-2501
Pawan Sarate, G. R. Kesheorey, Manish Shah
2502-2507
Jasmine Joy. J
2508-2511
Hamsa Priya. S
2512-2515
Sonika Devi
2516-2519
Vandana Shrivastava
2520-2530
Mr. Harsh
2531-2536
S. Raja Ratna, D. Merlin Gethsy
2537-2543
Sheeba Kadyan
2544-2550
ADIELA U.P, AYODELE MOSES OYEWOLE
2551-2564
ACRA E.J, OGBONNA-ORJI O C, ADIELA U.P
2565-2581
ADIELA U.P, AYODELE MOSES OYEWOLE
2582-2593
ADIELA U.P,, AYODELE MOSES OYEWOLE
2594-2607
ADIELA U.P, IWUOMA JULIET ONYINYECHUKWU, IJOMAH AZUBUIKE KELECHI
2608-2618
Tshering Choden
2619-2625
Indriyana Widyastuti, Dian Nur Mastuti
2626-2636
Naveen Sangwan
2637-2646
R. NAGANAND, K. SRINIVASA RAO
2647-2656
T. MAMATHA, S.AJAY KUMAR
2657-2662
Reena George, Raju S
2663-2665
Lakavath Vijay Kumar
2666-2670
Lakavath Vijay Kumar
2671-2676
Lakavath Vijay Kumar
2677-2681
Lakavath Vijay Kumar
2682-2687
Lakavath Vijay Kumar
2688-2693
Arun Kumar Silivery, Suvarna S
2694-2702
C. Mugunthan, Sharath Prabhu
2703-2707
Somisetti Shiva Kumar, J. Rajeshwar Goud
2708-2714
Archit Shivam Mishra
2715-2721
DHANAVATH KIRAN KUMAR NAIK
2722-2726
DHANAVATH KIRAN KUMAR NAIK
2727-2739
NarayanGayatri NarayanGayatri NarayanGay, BH. Nagendra Rao, M. Visweswara Rao
2740-2747
M. ALEKYA
2748-2758
Banothu Satyanarayana, Kotra.Raghu Rajitha, Polagoni Srinivas
2759-2763
B.SHOBA RANI
2764-2768
B.SHOBA RANI
2769-2774
S NAGARANI, G BUBA
2775-2782
S MOUNIKA, V RAMAKRISHNA
2783-2789
D SRAVANI, B JAYA
2790-2796
R. SRAVYA, G. BABU
2797-2807
PUSHPA RAJOJU, V RAMAKRISHNA
2808-2813
M KALPANA, M MAHESH
2814-2818
BOYA YADAIAH
2819-2828
Sravan Kumar, S.Chakradhar Goud
2829-2834
G. Monica Jadav
2835-2837
BANOTH SRUJANLAL
2838-2841
BANOTH DEEPA
2842-2847
VEMULA PRADEEP
2848-2853
BATTULA DIVYA, K. SWETHA
2854-2864
A SHYAM SUNDER
2865-2875
A SHYAM SUNDER, GADDAM SRIKANTH
2865-2875
B. SUJANA, T. PRADEEP KUMAR
2876-2885
S. Lakshmi Lavanya, U. Rajitha
2886-2893
AKULA. ROJA, V SATYANARAYANA
2894-2910
D.S HIRISHA
2911-2917
ESAMPELLYARUN KUMAR, MD. YASIN
2918-2928
P. Srilatha
2929-2934
Mr. KOMROJUROJA, M SHASHIDHAR
2935-2945
G.SRINIVASA RAO, N. RAMESH
2946-2951
K. SRINIVAS, G. ANDALU
2952-2958
Banoth Srujanlal
2959-2961
G. Monica Jadav
2962-2964
Lanka Sunitha
2965-2976
RAJU. KAMMARI
2977-2980
RAJU. KAMMARI
2977-2980
AMBEDKAR. P
2981-2985
Shirisha Alle
2986-2988
GODUGU KIRAN KUMAR, KANKANALA KAVITHA
2989-2996
Miksha Ranga
2997-3000
Neelam Sindhu
3001-3007
Swaroop Kumar Macherla
3008-3013
Sundaraiah Nayini
3014-3020
Y. Thirumala Babu
3021-3030
Ms. Manisha
3031-3038
Bandaru Murali Mohan
3039-3044
CH S NAGA PRASAD
3045-3053
CH S NAGA PRASAD
3054-3066
Nenavath . Venkatesh, Bunga Kishore Kumar
3067-3072
Rajneesh Kumar
3073-3079
Mr. Sunil
3080-3084
Kusum Yadav
3085-3090
Mr. Rajesh
3091-3093
R. Subramony
3094-3098
Ms. Sikka Devi
3099-3105
Mr. Jagdeep
3124-3135
Dr. Naresh
3136-3153
Mr. Sandeep
3154-3158
Mr. Jagdeep
3159-3170
Mr. Gourav Dalal
3171-3175
Mr. Parvinder
3176-3179
Mr. Sanjeev
3180-3184
Mr. Gourav Dalal
3185-3189
Ramu Joga
3191-3199
Arturo G. Palaming
3200-3202
Maricel M. Palaming
3203-3207
P. Srinivasarao, Suresh Pabboju
3208-3212
MANDA VEERA PUNNAIAH, K. RUPESH KUMAR, KUNAPAREDDY SURENDHRA.
3213-3217
Ravikumar N. L, R. Gopalakrishna
3218-3223
Mr Shashi kant
3224-3229
Mr. Abhinav
3230-3234
Ms. Monika
3235-3238
Ms. Kavita
3239-3247
Sanjeev Sharma
3248-3251
Mr. Sherry
3252-3260
Mr. Seema
3261-3267
Dr. MANDA SURESH
3268-3276
Tipirisetti Rakesh
3277-3282
Bhupender Kumar, Dr. Mandeep Thour
3283-3289
Divya Boya, Sravya Boya
3290-3294
Bagadi Siddarth
3295-3300
SAWALE NAGESH PANDITRAO, DR. KALPANA MIDHA
3310-3307
S. S. Sankeswari, R. H. Chile
3308-3320