EDUPUB®publishes books, book chapters, research papers and conference proceedings.

editor@pen2print.org

LightBlog

Breaking

Tuesday, 11 September 2018

IJR VOL-05-ISSUE-04-FEBRUARY-2018

S. Suresh Kumar, M. Divya
1001-1006
G. Radha Devi
1007-1013
Fasi Ahmed Parvez, K. Pallavi
1014-1020
N. Devender, R. Sandeep
1021-1027
Sandeep Kumar Vasa
1028-1032
Pardeep Kumar
1033-1041
Mahesh Mardolkar, N. Kumaran
1042-1047
Mushtaq Ahmad Dangroo
1048-1062
Priyanka Kaushik, Harendra Singh, Hitika Kaushik
1063-1067
V.Deva Naik, S.Seshagiri Rao
1068-1073
Niyati Anand, S.K. Choubey
1074-1086
Mohammad Nazish Hussain, Mohammad Nazrul Hussain
1087-1091
Nagabothu. Kalyani, Bolla Srikanth
1092-1097
N.Rama Kumar
1098-1103
Nnochiri I. U
1104-1114
Nnochiri I. U
1115-1127
G Uma Prasanna, K. Venkata Ramana
1128-1133
Gompanabilli Hema Latha, Kompella. Venkata Ramana
1134-1139
M. Deepka, Krishna Mohan Naidu
1140-1147
B. Sam Jerome Sharone M.A
1148-1152
C. Monsingh Daniel
1153-1160
K.Vijay Kumar
1161-1167
Mohammed Farhan Khalbas
1168-1175
Khatang Debbarma, C. Arundhathi Bai
1176-1181
Bandaru Mounika, M.S.V.SBhadri Raju
1182-1189
Veesavaram Jhansi
1190-1196
M. Raju
1197-1201
Ch. Kalpana, M.S. Shyam
1202-1207
Vamsi Krishna Yepuri, Gopi Chand Pamu, K. Naveen, L.V. Pradyumna
1208-1211
Nakka Pradeep Kumar, Ch.V. Ravi Sankar, D Mohan Reddy
1212-1215
Suthapalli Venkatrao, S. Sailaja, D Mohan Reddy
1216-1219
R V L N S Parvathi, D Mohan Reddy
1220-1223
S Srinivasu, D Mohan Reddy
1224-1229
Neha Gupta, Manoj Sain
1230-1237
M Swangi
1238-1241
Isam Daod Fayez Abuorabi Aladwan
1242-1257
Shweta S. S, Uma Maheswara Rao Inkollu
1258-1262
Keloth Baburao, Teelavath Mangilal
1263-1276
Rakesh Kumar
1277-1285
Savitha T., Sujay a Grace CH. CH.
1286-1297
Kollipaka Nagaraju, P.Ankineedu Prasad
1289-1308
G. Ramya, M. Vaidehi
1309-1317
Shabana khurshid, Shazia Manzoor
1318-1338
Hemlata Sinha, M.R. Meshram, G.R. Sinha
1344-1349
MARKANDAY AHUJA, ANJU AHUJA, RENU CHAUDHARY, POOJA VYAS
1358-1360
MARKANDAY AHUJA, ANJU AHUJA, RENU CHAUDHARY, POOJA VYAS
1361-1364
Sigilipelli Nagarjuna, Penki Prasanna Kumari
1365-1372
Sigilipelli Nagarjuna, Penki Prasanna Kumari
1373-1380
Pranav Ranga
1381-1387
Mohd Sadeeq, Anil Kumar Jain
1388-1394
Neelima Gupta, Alok srivastava
1395-1399
D. Jyothirmai, Somasekhar T
1400-1404
Herbet Tenson Mwashiuya, Ulingeta O. L Mbamba
1405-1415
Simpal Garg, sumitra Jakhar, Sunita Kumari, Raksha Pandey, Hitesh Sharma
1416-1437
M Nisha
1438-1442
Sumit Kumar Gupta, Nitesh Kumar, Vinita Kumari
1443-1459
MARKANDAY AHUJA, ANJU AHUJA, RENU CHAUDHARY, POOJA VYAS
1460-1463
Anil Kumar
1464-1468
N. Nandeeswari, S.Deva Karun
1469-1475
Manraj Singh
1476-1484
J. Malathi, Bikkina Lalitha Bhavani
1485-1494
Varun Veluguleti, Sk Karim Saida
1495-1503
Yahya Muhi Kadhim
1504-1512
P. Ashok Kumar
1513-1526
Manthri Lavanya, K. Saifuddin
1527-1531
Manthri Lavanya, D.Sreekanth Reddy
1532-1541
Manthri Lavanya, C.Ravi Teja
1542-1547
Manthri Lavanya, K. Saifuddin
1548-1554
Srimoyee Poddar
1555-1563
K.Nithya Kala, Aruna.P. Remesh
1564-1570
Seema Rani
1571-1576
Peter u. Anuforo, Hazeline Ayoup, Ahmad Haruna Abubakar
1577-1594
Amlesh Kumar
1595-1603
Syeda Bushra Begum
1604-1611
Subhasish Khanda
1612-1624
Jayana Sohanraj Nagar, M. K. Yagnik
1625-1635
V.K Singh, A.K. Sinha, M.K. Tiwari, S.K. Singh, Vivek Singh, P.K Singh
1636-1638
C Mugunthan, K.R. Vijayamalleeswari
1639-1646
Rebba Santhi Swarupa Rani, K. Ravi Kumar
1647-1650
Y. Ebenezer, D. Amutha
1651-1661
H.Sai Shankar Nag, T.Ranjitha Devi
1662-1667
Mohammadi Aiman, Ruksar Fatima
1668-1670
Nalamala Ramya, B. Baloji Naik, K. Amit Bindaj
1671-1678
Amgad Saeed Dabwan Khaled, Ali ThabitYahya
1679-1688
K. Bala Krishna, Satya Subrahmanyam, Md. shaidden
1689-1694
Abdul Rahman, G Kanaka Durga, Jaideep Kumar Naag
1695-1700
V.Venkata Arjun, Lakshmi Prasad.Ch
1701-1706
Mohammed B. E. Saaida, Shahid Tasleem
1707-1714
A. Ramadoss, N. Venkatraman
1715-1719
Abhineet Bajpai, Rajeev Chandak
1720-1724
Satya Subrahmanyam
1725-1742
Anil Kumar
1743-1749
N. Balakrishnan
1750-1754
Khanpure Suvarna Gourishankar, Mallikarjun B. Karajgi
1755-1763
M Neha
1764-1770
Seema Rani
1771-1774
Bese Gopi Krishna, Samsani Durga Prasad
1775-1785
Yellamelli Srinivas, G Satish, P. Chandhrasekhar
1786-1791
Vakkala Suresh, B. Anjaneya Prasad
1792-1802
R. Thrimurthulu, M.John Babu, A.V. Sridhar
1803-1811
Ms Indu
1812-1817
Ms Reena
1818-1825
Maddukuri Navya Geethika, K Goraparthi Posamma
1826-1834
Yanamala Narendra, G.V. Manikanth
1835-1843
Richa Singh
1844-1850
M.Sri Lakshmi, Vallamkonda Sai Manogna, Ediga Usha Rani
1851-1854
Ms. Samiksha, Pankaj Gupta
1855-1871
Stephen Pembi, Peter I. Yakura
1885-1896
Roohi Jannat, Afroze Ansari
1897-1900
Tushar Kadian
1901-1908
P.Kiran Rao, M.Jaya Sunitha
1909-1913
Ayesha Nuzha, Sumayya Afreen
1914-1917
Ravikumar N. L, R. Gopalakrishna
1918-1921
Biplob Ozah, Dipankar Borah
1921-1924
Madhavi Sharma, Abhra Mukhopadhyay
1925-1933
N. Savitha
1934-1937
Majji Neelima, N. Victor Babu
1938-1950
Esther Varma, M. Bhavana Eswar
1951-1955
Dinesh Kumar, Deepa Rani
1956-1959
C. Shoba Bindu, K. K. Baseer, A. Sushma Deepthi
1960-1973
Arshad Ahmad Bandh
1974-1981
T.Ankamma Rao, C.Ram Mohan
1982-1987
Jampani Sivakrishna, K. Amit Bindaj
1988-1992
Avvaru. Vijay Kumar, K.Ramesh Babu
1993-1998

Varun Dongre, Ambika k
1999-2003