EDUPUB®publishes books, book chapters, research papers and conference proceedings.

editor@pen2print.org

LightBlog

Breaking

Sunday, 16 September 2018

IJR VOL-05-ISSUE-01-JANUARY-2018

Bairu Ashwini Dath, G Swarna
1008-1024
Mailapalli Ramarao, G Swarna
1025-1030
Jyoti Dahiya, Ms Pooja
1031-1035
V. Srikanth
1036-1041
Venugopal B K, Pallavi P P
1042-1048
Y.Appa Rao, V Narender
1049-1051
N Pushpalatha, Shivaji Bugga
1052-1054
Suresh Kumar Pandey
1055-1060
B. Nagamma, K. Satish
1061-1064
Sandeep Singh, Neeraj Gupta
1065-1075
Ashwini Arun Salunkhe
1076-1081
Seema Rani
1082-1084
V. Mohan Deep Reddy, M. Dharani Kumar
1085-1090
P. Lavanya, D.Navitha Reddy
1091-1099
Pokala Adithya, T. Ajith
1100-1107
Angotu Tejaswi, S H V Prasada Rao
1108-1113
Seelam Sowjanya, capt. Tesfaye Shiferaw
1114-1118
K. Joshna, G. Anitha Chowdary, K.Sudha Rani
1119-1127
N.Neha Beri
1128-1132
T.Tirupathi Rao, Mary Vijitha
1133-1138
Yalala Nirmala
1139-1148
Ahtesham Ali Mir, Towfeeq Fairooz
1149-1155
Md Mujahidul Hoque
1156-1161
Sujith A S
1162-1173
Sayabugari Nithisha, Ch. Gnaneshwar
1174-1181
Ammar Radhi Zamil
1182-1193
Sonia Ahlawat
1194-1202
Y. Ratna Rao, D.B.K. Kamesh
1203-1207
Vyavasani Haripriya, Kallepelli Pranaya
1208-1213
A. Alani, K .Prabhakara Rao
1214-1221
Kurre Pavithra, Modugula Madhavi, Parasaram Vanaja, Yarramsetty Naga Sujatha, Madha Divya Sree, Kolasani. Seshathalpa Sai
1222-1225
A Vinod Kumar, N Triveni, M.S.M. Gavaskar
1226-1230
Ajay K.S. Singholi
1231-1235
Hussein Jasim Mohammed Al-Husseini
1236-1252
K.Y.K.G.R. Srinivasu
1253-1257
Ch Srikar, Syed Abdul Moeed
1258-1264
Ch Srikar, Syed Abdul Moeed
1265-1270
Ashish Ladda, V. Achyuth
1271-1276
Sandhya Mekala, A.Bharathi Devi
1277-1283
Balne Sridevi, V.Sandeep Kumar
1284-1288
B.Ranjith Kumar, B. Swapna
1289-1295
Fasi Ahmed Parvez, Syed Sufiyanuddin
1296-1300
Sayantani Sengupta
1301-1306
G. Ramakrishna, P.Purnachandra Rao
1307-1312
Alekhya K
1313-1321
G.V.S.M. Kumar, E. Adinarayana, V.S.R. Kumari
1322-1326
Dinesh Kumar
1327-1329
Srinivas Singirikonda, N. Chathru, T. Venu Gopal
1330-1335
Kandula Brahma Yesu Kumar, Ch.Sri Giri
1336-1340
Dejene Mosisa, Abdissa Debela, Diriba Shanko
1341-1352
Aamir Aijaz Syed
1353-1358
Dr. A SaiHanuman, Dr. B Sankara Babu
1359-1365
Ashaduzzaman Khan, Md. Zizaur Rahaman
1366-1370
S.Janardhan Raju, S. Thejaswini, G. Ramanjineyulu
1371-1380
M.Sathya Sri, Golla. Raghu Yadav, M. Ravishankar
1381-1386
Sateesh Kumar YNV, A.Hari Kumar
1387-1392
Alok Kumar
1393-1401
K. Madhu Sudhana Rao, M.V.S. Prasad
1402-1406
K.R.K.V. Prasad, Rayudu Srinvas
1407-1414
Gompanabilli Hema Latha, K.V. Ramana
1415-1421
K. Vijay Kumar, Jatoth Sudhakar
1422-1430
N. Chitra, S. Raghavendra
1431-1438
Satya Subrahmanyam
1439-1457
Muhammad ZulfiqarSiddiq, Asif Hussain, Muhammad Abid Ali
1458-1467
Muhammad Zulfiqar Siddiq, Asif Hussain, Muhammad Abid Ali
1468-1480
Braham Parkash
1481-1487
A. Rohith, A. Raveendra, D.K.Nageswara Rao, M.Ramesh Babu
1488-1507
B.Kiran Kumar, S.Guna Sekharan
1508-1520
Mr Pushpender, M Naina
1521-1524
Aaradhya Srivastava, Anoop Beri
1525-1527
Sai Manish Cirigiri, Deekshith Podila, Sampathi Rao Raju
1528-1533
Rajesh Pashikanti
1534-1539
A . Pearlin Synthia, Dr. P Kumaresan
1540-1543
K.R.K.V. Prasad, Rayudu Srinvas
1544-1551
Archana Sharma
1552-1558
Davood Ahmad Khanday, Shanti Dev Sisodia
1559-1569
Davood Ahmad Khanday, Shanti Dev Sisodia
1570-1579
Showkat Ahmad Dar, Mudasir Ahmad Nazar
1580-1594
Ambati Naga Sai Durga, J. Rajanikanth
1595-1602
N. Soujanya, S. Neeha
1603-1606
Tajuddin Shaik, M. Esther Suneela
1607-1615
B.Vidya Sagar Goud, G.Sai Kumar
1616-1622
Narani Harika, M Ujwala
1623-1629
Poloju Sowmya, M Ujwala
1630-1635
P Sravani, B Bhargavendra
1636-1641
R Sreevani, V. Sridhar Reddy
1642-1647
Md Ahmed Aziz, Asma Parveen
1648-1651
MARKANDAY AHUJA, ANJU AHUJA, RENU CHAUDHARY
1652-1655
Raj Kumari, Hitesh Katyal
1656-1665
Adari Srikanya, K. Venkata Ramana
1666-1673
K. Sreelasya, S.Jhansi Rani
1674-1681
Pradeep Kumar
1682-1687
B. Parameshwari, M. Srujana
1688-1691
Elmas Hasanovic
1692-1715
Muhammad Tanveer Aziz, Iftikhar Ahmed, Sajid Akhtar
1718-1730
M. Veerabasavaiah, Muthuraja. S
1731-1746
Anireddy Swathi, G. Manohar Gosul
1747-1750
Ms Jaidev
1751-1757
Ms Amit
1758-1762
Dr. Harshvir
1763-1767
Arif Ahmad Nengroo, Mohd Hanief Wani
1776-1779
Otodo, Ifeanyichukwu, Emelah, Gentle Epilefa, Ubodiom Epem, Michael Collins
1780-1791
M Savitha
1792-1811
Muhammad Tanveer Aziz, Iftikhar Ahmed, Sajid Akhtar
1812-1824
Hayelom Baro, Pawan Dwivedi
1825-1828
Sandeep Kumar, Balwinder Singh
1829-1834
J. Suneetha
1835-1841
m Neha
1842-1852
M. Veerabasavaiah, Amaravathi V
1853-1857
Raksha Yadav
1858-1863
J Ramesh Reddy, G. Rajesh, G. Ramanjineyulu
1864-1872
Kalpana Koneru
1873-1881
Supriya Yadav, Rajeev Chander Sharma
1882-1889
Ms. Supriyayadav
1890-1895
I. Satyanarayana, N.B.C. Sidhu, Kukkala Madhavi Reddy
1896-1902
I. Satyanarayana, N.B.C. Sidhu, M Anusha
1903-1907
I. Satyanarayana, N.B.C. Sidhu, Malloju Krishna Ma Chary
1908-1912
I. Satyanarayana, N.B.C. Sidhu, P Indraja
1913-1921
I. Satyanarayana, N.B.C. Sidhu, Palle Kalpana
1922-1930
I. Satyanarayana, N.B.C. Sidhu, Perumandla Harish
1931-1935
I. Satyanarayana, N.B.C. Sidhu, Agirishetty Bharath
1936-1942
Dr Renu
1943-1955
Naveen Kumar
1956-1964
Nishat Fatima, Asma Parveen
1965-1968
Rudy F. Daling
1969-1980
S.N.V. Vijayalakshmi, G.V. Vinod
1981-1987
Richa Verma, Mandavi Srivastava
1988-1997

A.P. Chengalath, Suresh Pattibhiraman, C. Sridhar
1998-2011