About Me

EduPub Services provided by Edupedia Publications Pvt Ltd helps scholars in gaining an advantage in academic and professional fields. Write to us now to get support editor@pen2print.org

IJR VOL-04-ISSUE-17-DECEMBER-2017

K Joseph, R Raja Kishore
1001-1004
Kalagadda Sravan Kumar, R Raja Kishore
1005-1011
Ajay K. S. Singholi
1012-1017
A. Rakesh
1018-1027
Jarpula Nirmala, Kanjarla Shyam Kumar
1028-1037
T. Niranjan, Thippani Anitha
1038-1050
D Shavika
1051-1060
P. Uday Chandra, N. Samuel Babu
1061-1064
P. Samyuktha, Muni Praveena Rela, M.Gurunadha Babu
1065-1074
Patta Rajeswara Rao, Anand Swarup Goyal, Uday Kiran
1075-1082
Srinivas Kalime
1083-1090
E. Mounika Chandra, G.V Maha Lakshmi
1091-1096
B. Chittibabu, Anand Swarup Goyal, K.Aparana Madam
1097-1108
R. Bhargavi, Ms Srikanth
1109-1115
S.Sai priyanka, K. Deepika
1116-1121
Shagufa Shafeeq, K. Deepika
1122-1130
Mohd Nadeem Pasha, S. Rajesh
1131-1137
Samar Fatima, K. Arpitha
1138-1140
Aliya Taskeen, K. Deepika
1141-1147
T. Mounika, K. Deepika
1148-1152
Mr. Chandrasekhar, Ankit Katara, Rishikesh Meena, Lovekush Meena, Kalpesh Meena
1153-1161
Priyaraj Yadav, Nisha Yadav, Aarti Meena, Nitin Phulwani, Satish Meena
1162-1168
Pavan Kumar, Priya Yadav, Sumit Kumar, Khushal Raj Meghwal, Nikhil Chauhan
1169-1178
SANGA SRAVANTHI, RAVI. NARAGANI
1179-1184
Konam Ramesh, Sridhar Konam
1185-1191
Aamer Sohail
1192-1197
Sridhar Konam, Konam Ramesh
1198-1203
Sridhar Konam, Konam Ramesh
1204-1208
Konam Ramesh, Sridhar Konam
1209-1215
Konam Ramesh, Sridhar Konam
1216-1223
Aamer Sohail
1224-1230
Aamer Sohail
1231-1235
Aamer Sohail
1236-1240
D. SABITHA, K. SURESH
1241-1247
Katamalla Siddartha, Suresh Akella
1248-1252
B. CHITTIBABU, ANAND SWARUP GOYAL, K.APARANA MADAM
1253-1265
PATTA RAJESWARA RAO, ANAND SWARUP GOYAL, UDAY KIRAN
1266-1274
R. Bhargavi, Mr. Srikanth
1275-1281
JUNUTHULA GEETHA, K. APARNA
1282-1290
Shilu Dahal, Kalyani Mishra Tripathi, Rajendra Regmi, Santosh Koirala, Nirajan Bhattarai, Devendra Shahu, Achyut Prasad Dhakal
1291-1305
Andekar Sreenivas
1306-1314
K. Moulika, S . Neelima, Ch.N. Santhosh Kumar
1315-1320
P. Silpa, V. Srikanth, Ch.N. Santhosh Kumar
1321-1328
S P Mounika, Ch Sreedhar
1329-1333
Jagruthi Petrum
1334-1340
P. Odelaxmi
1341-1346
Alok Kumar
1347-1353
Ananta Kumar Jena, Niranjan Thengal
1354-1364
Ganesh Payyavula, Prasad Janga
1365-1372
P. Gajendra, P. Manasa, J. Ravi
1373-1377
U Himavarsha
1378-1385
U Himavarsha
1386-1393
U Himavarsha
1394-1404
Syed Sohail, J.Prakash Kumar
1405-1414
A. Rakesh
1415-1429
Kommu Roja, J.Prakash Kumar
1430-1439
M Naina
1440-1452
Imandu Hari Krishna, Bollamreddi Vvs Narayana
1453-1457
Jobin Raju, Vipin Devaraj
1458-1461
Mustafa Quasim
1462-1483
M. PUSHPENDER
1484-1490
C. Mugunthan, Sharath Prabhu
1491-1496
C. Mugunthan, Sharath Prabhu
1497-1502
Priyanka Tyagi
1503-1512
N. Chandrashekhar, Salluri Narmada
1513-1519
G. Ashwini, K. Satyavathi
1520-1529
V. Sindhuja, K. Satyavathi
1530-1537
J. Anitha, K. Satyavathi, Dr. M. Narsing Yadav
1538-1545
B Yugandhar Reddy, N. Ramamurthy
1546-1552
Rakesh Kumar, Gopi Krishna Saramekala
1553-1555
Mandadi Sowmya, D Ravichandran
1556-1562
Parveen Kumar, Krishna Uppal
1563-1568
Chintala Tejaswini
1569-1577
Ayush Sharma, Mamta Mittal, Aakash Saini, Shweta Singh, Siva Sai Pavan
1578-1583
Neelam Kapoor
1584-1587
K.V. Gowthami, K.Ganesh Reddy
1588-1594
Shaik Amran Basha, V J Bharadvaja Sharma, Y.Ravi Shankar
1595-1602
G. Mahesh, B.Bhasker Reddy, Y.Ravi Shankar
1603-1610
U.Siva Prasad, K.Rathna Priya, Y.Ravi Shankar
1611-1618
C. Sukumar, Chidhambaraiah Setty
1619-1625
Aadil Ahmad, Thirupataiah Perla
1626-1629
G. Poorna, T.Vinay Kumar
1630-1635
Athira Prakash
1636-1641
K. Satya Manuja
1642-1650
K. Satya Manuja
1651-1656
K. Satya Manuja
1657-1662
T. Swetha
1663-1669
T. Swetha
1670-1675
T. Swetha
1676-1681
M. Surender, S.Vijay Kumar
1682-1687
M. Surender, S.Vijay Kumar
1688-1693
Shaik Imam Khasimbhi, Shaik Saidulu, R. P. Naraiah
1694-1699
Muddasani Shravani
1700-1706
Karthik Raja S
1707-1711
Archana Sharma
1712-1717
Lilesh Gautam
1718-1724
Rakesh Kumar
1725-1731
Rakesh Kumar
1732-1737
K. Venkata Nagarjuna Reddy, T.Prasad Babu
1738-1741
T. Venkata Narayana Reddy, G.V.Ravi Kumar
1742-1745
N.Durga Bhavani, P. Purna Chandra Rao
1746-1755
Sunthari Murugan, P.William Robert, C.H.Bala Nageshwara Rao
1756-1765
K Praveen Kumar, M Narsing Yadav
1766-1775
M. Prasanna Kumari
1775-1778
V Vani, D Suvarna Krishna
1779-1781
Polepaka Sudhaker
1782-1783
Ande Rama krishna
1784-1795
Ande Rama krishna
1796-1803
D. Ramesh, G.Vishnu Vardhan Reddy, D. Naresh
1804-1810
Bikkina Lalitha Bhavani, J. Malathi
1811-1818
Ananta Kumar Jena, Huidrom Debala Devi
1819-1848
Konka Kishan, Ragi Rajesh, Devarakonda Krishna
1849-1852
Babita Singh
1853-1858
Ranjith Rao. Manda
1859-1863
Sreedhar Ambala, Mamidala Sagar, K. Lavanya
1864-1870
Nimma Sudharani, A. Satyanarayana
1871-1878
R. Saritha, Mamidala. Sagar
1879-1888
S.V.S. Padmini, V. Naresh
1889-1897
Rayapuri Ashok, Machani Ashok
1898-1909
D Ranjith Kumar, K Chandra Sekara Achary, Rayapuri Ashok
1910-1922
Gangavath Sushma, Kishan Rao
1923-1929
Tariq Ahmad Zai, Bilal Ahmad Dar
1930-1933
Marlene Grace Verghese D, Suresh Bandi
1934-1940
M. Sonia
1941-1946
CR.Sri Priyanka Reddy, G.V Maha lakshmi
1947-1950
K. Gangadhar, T.R. Sydanna, M. NagaKiran, A. Salmon
1951-1954
Kasimbee Shaik
1955-1960
Shamim Abdullah Bhat
1961-1979
Shaik Eliyaz, S S Naga Pavan Kumar T
1980-1983
Mohammad Riyazuddin, K. Parisuddha Babu
1984-1989
Kanjula Naveen Reddy, B. Sreekala
1990-1999

Ummar Ahad
2000-2010